Classificação Geral

Super Copa Gaúcha - 2015

Campeonato Valmir Louruz - 1ª Fase - Classificatória
Metropolitana
Pos. Equipe PG J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Grêmio Foot-Ball Porto Alegrense 16 8 5 1 2 8 4 4 66,7
2 Esporte Clube Cruzeiro 11 8 3 2 3 9 7 2 45,8
3 Sociedade Esportiva Recreativa e Cultural Brasil 11 8 3 2 3 5 6 -1 45,8
4 Esporte Clube Juventude 8 8 1 5 2 7 9 -2 33,3
5 Esporte Clube Novo Hamburgo 7 8 1 4 3 7 10 -3 29,2
Norte
Pos. Equipe PG J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Futebol Clube Marau 13 6 4 1 1 9 8 1 72,2
2 União Frederiquense de Futebol 8 6 2 2 2 10 9 1 44,4
3 Esporte Clube Palmeirense 7 6 2 1 3 9 7 2 38,9
4 Sport Clube Gaúcho 5 6 1 2 3 4 8 -4 27,8
Sul
Pos. Equipe PG J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Esporte Clube São José 15 8 4 3 1 11 4 7 62,5
2 Sport Club Internacional 14 8 4 2 2 12 9 3 58,3
3 Esporte Clube Pelotas 12 8 3 3 2 14 9 5 50,0
4 Clube Esportivo Lajeadense 9 8 2 3 3 9 12 -3 37,5
5 Grêmio Atlético Farroupilha 3 8 0 3 5 8 20 -12 12,5
Voltar

Super Copa Gaúcha - 2015

Classificação Geral
Pos. Equipe PG J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Clube Esportivo Lajeadense 9 8 2 3 3 9 12 -3 37,5
2 Esporte Clube Cruzeiro 11 8 3 2 3 9 7 2 45,8
3 Esporte Clube Juventude 8 8 1 5 2 7 9 -2 33,3
4 Esporte Clube Novo Hamburgo 7 8 1 4 3 7 10 -3 29,2
5 Esporte Clube Palmeirense 7 6 2 1 3 9 7 2 38,9
6 Esporte Clube Pelotas 12 8 3 3 2 14 9 5 50,0
7 Esporte Clube São José 15 8 4 3 1 11 4 7 62,5
8 Futebol Clube Marau 13 6 4 1 1 9 8 1 72,2
9 Grêmio Atlético Farroupilha 3 8 0 3 5 8 20 -12 12,5
10 Grêmio Foot-Ball Porto Alegrense 16 8 5 1 2 8 4 4 66,7
11 Sociedade Esportiva Recreativa e Cultural Brasil 11 8 3 2 3 5 6 -1 45,8
12 Sport Club Internacional 14 8 4 2 2 12 9 3 58,3
13 Sport Clube Gaúcho 5 6 1 2 3 4 8 -4 27,8
14 União Frederiquense de Futebol 8 6 2 2 2 10 9 1 44,4
Regulamento
Tabela - Finais
Tabela 1ª Fase
Tabela - SEMIFINAIS
Via Vida
Luciano Martins - 09/8/2015 15:00
PAL
0
X
1
GAU
Palmeirense
Gaúcho
Carlos Renato Bebber - 23/8/2015 15:00
MAR
2
X
1
UNI
Marau
União Frederiquense
Hélio Dourado - 02/8/2015 15:00
CRU
1
X
0
GRE
Cruzeiro
Grêmio
Castanheiras - 19/8/2015 20:00
BFA
0
X
0
JUV
Brasil de Farroupilha
Juventude
Passo D´areia - 02/8/2015 15:00
FAR
0
X
1
SJO
Ga Farroupilha
São José
Boca do Lobo - 31/7/2015 19:30
INT
1
X
1
PEL
Internacional
Pelotas
Estádio do Vale - 09/8/2015 11:00
NOV
0
X
1
BFA
Novo Hamburgo
Brasil de Farroupilha
Alfredo Jaconi - 08/8/2015 11:00
JUV
2
X
1
CRU
Juventude
Cruzeiro
Edmundo Feix - 08/8/2015 11:00
LAJ
1
X
0
INT
Lajeadense
Internacional
Boca do Lobo - 09/8/2015 15:30
PEL
4
X
1
FAR
Pelotas
Ga Farroupilha
Paulo Coutinho - 26/9/2015 15:00
GAU
1
X
2
MAR
Gaúcho
Marau
Vermelhão da Colina - 16/8/2015 15:00
UNI
1
X
4
PAL
União Frederiquense
Palmeirense
Hélio Dourado - 15/8/2015 15:00
GRE
0
X
0
JUV
Grêmio
Juventude
Hélio Dourado - 16/8/2015 15:00
CRU
1
X
1
NOV
Cruzeiro
Novo Hamburgo
Passo D´areia - 15/8/2015 15:00
SJO
3
X
0
PEL
São José
Pelotas
Boca do Lobo - 15/8/2015 15:00
FAR
2
X
2
LAJ
Ga Farroupilha
Lajeadense
Castanheiras - 22/8/2015 15:30
BFA
1
X
0
CRU
Brasil de Farroupilha
Cruzeiro
Estádio do Vale - 23/8/2015 15:00
NOV
0
X
1
GRE
Novo Hamburgo
Grêmio
Morada dos Quero-Queros - 22/8/2015 15:00
INT
3
X
3
FAR
Internacional
Ga Farroupilha
Arena Alviazul - 23/8/2015 16:00
LAJ
1
X
3
SJO
Lajeadense
São José
Carlos Renato Bebber - 30/8/2015 15:00
MAR
1
X
0
PAL
Marau
Palmeirense
Paulo Coutinho - 29/8/2015 15:00
GAU
1
X
1
UNI
Gaúcho
União Frederiquense
Alfredo Jaconi - 30/8/2015 11:00
JUV
1
X
1
NOV
Juventude
Novo Hamburgo
Hélio Dourado - 29/8/2015 15:00
GRE
0
X
1
BFA
Grêmio
Brasil de Farroupilha
Boca do Lobo - 29/8/2015 19:00
PEL
3
X
0
LAJ
Pelotas
Lajeadense
Passo D´areia - 29/8/2015 15:00
SJO
0
X
1
INT
São José
Internacional
Luciano Martins - 06/9/2015 15:00
PAL
5
X
1
MAR
Palmeirense
Marau
Vermelhão da Colina - 06/9/2015 15:30
UNI
3
X
1
GAU
União Frederiquense
Gaúcho
Hélio Dourado - 05/9/2015 15:00
GRE
1
X
0
CRU
Grêmio
Cruzeiro
Alfredo Jaconi - 06/9/2015 15:00
JUV
1
X
1
BFA
Juventude
Brasil de Farroupilha
Nicolau Fico - 05/9/2015 15:00
SJO
1
X
1
FAR
São José
Ga Farroupilha
Morada dos Quero-Queros - 05/9/2015 15:00
PEL
1
X
2
INT
Pelotas
Internacional
Castanheiras - 13/9/2015 15:30
BFA
1
X
2
NOV
Brasil de Farroupilha
Novo Hamburgo
Hélio Dourado - 13/9/2015 15:00
CRU
2
X
0
JUV
Cruzeiro
Juventude
Morada dos Quero-Queros - 12/9/2015 11:00
INT
2
X
1
LAJ
Internacional
Lajeadense
Nicolau Fico - 13/9/2015 15:00
FAR
0
X
3
PEL
Ga Farroupilha
Pelotas
Luciano Martins - 20/9/2015 15:00
PAL
0
X
3
UNI
Palmeirense
União Frederiquense
Carlos Renato Bebber - 20/9/2015 15:00
MAR
2
X
0
GAU
Marau
Gaúcho
Alcides Santa Rosa - 23/9/2015 15:00
JUV
2
X
3
GRE
Juventude
Grêmio
Estádio do Vale - 30/9/2015 15:00
NOV
2
X
2
CRU
Novo Hamburgo
Cruzeiro
Boca do Lobo - 21/9/2015 20:15
PEL
1
X
1
SJO
Pelotas
São José
Arena Alviazul - 19/9/2015 15:00
LAJ
3
X
1
FAR
Lajeadense
Ga Farroupilha
Hélio Dourado - 04/10/2015 15:00
CRU
2
X
0
BFA
Cruzeiro
Brasil de Farroupilha
Hélio Dourado - 03/10/2015 15:00
GRE
2
X
0
NOV
Grêmio
Novo Hamburgo
Nicolau Fico - 01/10/2015 15:00
FAR
0
X
3
INT
Ga Farroupilha
Internacional
Passo D´areia - 26/9/2015 15:00
SJO
0
X
0
LAJ
São José
Lajeadense
Vermelhão da Colina - 04/10/2015 15:30
UNI
1
X
1
MAR
União Frederiquense
Marau
Paulo Coutinho - 04/10/2015 15:30
GAU
0
X
0
PAL
Gaúcho
Palmeirense
Estádio do Vale - 07/10/2015 15:00
NOV
1
X
1
JUV
Novo Hamburgo
Juventude
Castanheiras - 07/10/2015 20:00
BFA
0
X
1
GRE
Brasil de Farroupilha
Grêmio
Arena Alviazul - 04/10/2015 15:00
LAJ
1
X
1
PEL
Lajeadense
Pelotas
Morada dos Quero-Queros - 04/10/2015 15:00
INT
0
X
2
SJO
Internacional
São José

Telefone: (51) 3214-6000

Telefone: (51) 3214-6000