Copa Seu Verardi - 2019

Copa Seu Verardi - Classificatória
Grupo A
Pos. Equipe PG J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Grêmio Esportivo Bagé 11 5 3 2 0 9 1 8 73,3
2 Esporte Clube Pelotas 10 4 3 1 0 8 0 8 83,3
3 Esporte Clube Cruzeiro 7 5 2 1 2 7 5 2 46,7
4 Sport Clube 12 Horas 1 4 0 1 3 1 7 -6 8,3
5 União Harmonia Futebol Clube 1 4 0 1 3 0 12 -12 8,3
Grupo B
Pos. Equipe PG J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Clube Esportivo Aimoré 13 5 4 1 0 17 1 16 86,7
2 Sport Club Internacional 10 5 3 1 1 10 2 8 66,7
3 Esporte Clube Novo Hamburgo 7 5 2 1 2 5 9 -4 46,7
4 Esporte Clube Novo Horizonte 3 5 1 0 4 4 15 -11 20,0
5 Real Sport Club 1 4 0 1 3 4 13 -9 8,3
Grupo C
Pos. Equipe PG J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Esporte Clube São José 10 4 3 1 0 7 3 4 83,3
2 Sociedade Esportiva e Recreativa Caxias do Sul 9 4 3 0 1 8 5 3 75,0
3 Clube Esportivo Lajeadense 4 4 1 1 2 8 9 -1 33,3
4 Esporte Clube Avenida 3 3 1 0 2 1 2 -1 33,3
5 Grêmio Foot-Ball Porto Alegrense 0 3 0 0 3 3 8 -5 0,0
Grupo D
Pos. Equipe PG J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Associação Esportiva São Borja 11 5 3 2 0 6 2 4 73,3
2 Sport Clube Gaúcho 10 5 3 1 1 11 2 9 66,7
3 Sociedade Esportiva e Recreativa Santo Ângelo 7 5 2 1 2 3 2 1 46,7
4 Associação Nova Prata de Esportes 2 5 0 2 3 4 10 -6 13,3
5 Sociedade Eportiva e Recreativa Cruz Alta 2 4 0 2 2 3 11 -8 16,7

Regulamento Específico
Regulamento Geral
Tabela
Via Vida
Pedra Moura - 11/8/2019 15:30
BAG
0
X
0
CRU
Bage
Cruzeiro
Cristo Rei - 12/8/2019 15:00
UNH
0
X
0
DHO
União Harmonia
12 Horas
Arena Cruzeiro - 11/8/2019 11:00
NHO
0
X
4
INT
Novo Horizonte - EST
Internacional
Cristo Rei - 11/8/2019 16:00
AIM
5
X
0
NOV
Aimoré
Novo Hamburgo
Eucaliptos - 07/9/2019 15:30
AVE
0
X
1
CAX
Avenida
Caxias
Arena Alviazul - 11/8/2019 15:30
LAJ
4
X
2
GRE
Lajeadense
Grêmio
Zona Sul - 11/9/2019 15:00
SAN
0
X
1
SBJ
Santo Ângelo
São Borja
Mario Cini - 11/8/2019 19:00
NPR
1
X
1
GAU
Nova Prata
Gaúcho
Cristo Rei - 17/8/2019 15:00
DHO
0
X
3
PEL
12 Horas
Pelotas
Arena Cruzeiro - 17/8/2019 15:00
CRU
3
X
0
UNH
Cruzeiro
União Harmonia
Estádio do Vale - 17/8/2019 15:00
NOV
1
X
1
RSC
Novo Hamburgo
Real Sc
Morada dos Quero-Queros - 18/8/2019 11:00
INT
0
X
0
AIM
Internacional
Aimoré
Hélio Dourado - 19/8/2019 15:00
GRE
0
X
2
SJO
Grêmio
São José
Centenário - 18/8/2019 15:00
CAX
4
X
2
LAJ
Caxias
Lajeadense
Arena BSBios - 18/8/2019 11:00
GAU
7
X
0
CRU
Gaúcho
Cruz Alta
Vicente Goulart - 18/8/2019 15:00
SBJ
3
X
1
NPR
São Borja
Nova Prata
Boca do Lobo - 24/8/2019 15:00
PEL
0
X
0
BAG
Pelotas
Bage
Arena Cruzeiro - 24/8/2019 15:00
CRU
3
X
1
DHO
Cruzeiro
12 Horas
Modulo Esportivo Tramandai - 24/8/2019 15:00
RSC
2
X
3
NHO
Real Sc
Novo Horizonte - EST
Morada dos Quero-Queros - 25/8/2019 11:00
INT
0
X
1
NOV
Internacional
Novo Hamburgo
Passo D´areia - 28/8/2019 15:00
SJO
1
X
0
AVE
São José
Avenida
Centenário - 25/8/2019 11:00
CAX
2
X
1
GRE
Caxias
Grêmio
Leão da Serra - 25/8/2019 15:00
CRU
0
X
1
SAN
Cruz Alta
Santo Ângelo
Vicente Goulart - 25/8/2019 15:00
SBJ
1
X
0
GAU
São Borja
Gaúcho
Cristo Rei - 29/8/2019 15:00
UNH
0
X
6
BAG
União Harmonia
Bage
Boca do Lobo - 31/8/2019 15:00
PEL
2
X
0
CRU
Pelotas
Cruzeiro
Cristo Rei - 01/9/2019 16:00
AIM
5
X
0
NHO
Aimoré
Novo Horizonte - EST
Modulo Esportivo Tramandai - 31/8/2019 15:00
RSC
1
X
4
INT
Real Sc
Internacional
Arena Alviazul - 01/9/2019 19:00
LAJ
0
X
1
AVE
Lajeadense
Avenida
Passo D´areia - 12/9/2019 15:00
SJO
2
X
1
CAX
São José
Caxias
Mario Cini - 01/9/2019 19:00
NPR
0
X
2
SAN
Nova Prata
Santo Ângelo
Leão da Serra - 01/9/2019 15:00
CRU
1
X
1
SBJ
Cruz Alta
São Borja
Pedra Moura - 11/9/2019 15:30
BAG
1
X
0
DHO
Bage
12 Horas
Cristo Rei - 05/9/2019 15:00
UNH
0
X
3
PEL
União Harmonia
Pelotas
Arena Cruzeiro - 07/9/2019 15:00
NHO
1
X
2
NOV
Novo Horizonte - EST
Novo Hamburgo
Cristo Rei - 08/9/2019 16:00
AIM
5
X
0
RSC
Aimoré
Real Sc
Arena Alviazul - 15/9/2019 11:00
LAJ
2
X
2
SJO
Lajeadense
São José
Zona Sul - 08/9/2019 15:00
SAN
0
X
1
GAU
Santo Ângelo
Gaúcho
Mario Cini - 08/9/2019 15:00
NPR
2
X
2
CRU
Nova Prata
Cruz Alta
Arena Cruzeiro - 14/9/2019 15:00
CRU
1
X
2
BAG
Cruzeiro
Bage
Cristo Rei - 16/9/2019 15:00
DHO
X
UNH
12 Horas
União Harmonia
Morada dos Quero-Queros - 14/9/2019 11:00
INT
2
X
0
NHO
Internacional
Novo Horizonte - EST
Estádio do Vale - 15/9/2019 15:00
NOV
1
X
2
AIM
Novo Hamburgo
Aimoré
Centenário - 17/9/2019 15:30
CAX
X
AVE
Caxias
Avenida
Vicente Goulart - 15/9/2019 15:00
SBJ
0
X
0
SAN
São Borja
Santo Ângelo
Arena BSBios - 15/9/2019 11:00
GAU
2
X
0
NPR
Gaúcho
Nova Prata
Boca do Lobo - 22/9/2019 15:00
PEL
X
DHO
Pelotas
12 Horas
Cristo Rei - 21/9/2019 15:00
UNH
X
CRU
União Harmonia
Cruzeiro
Modulo Esportivo Tramandai - 21/9/2019 15:00
RSC
X
NOV
Real Sc
Novo Hamburgo
Cristo Rei - 22/9/2019 15:00
AIM
X
INT
Aimoré
Internacional
Arena Alviazul - 22/9/2019 15:00
LAJ
X
CAX
Lajeadense
Caxias
Passo D´areia - 21/9/2019 15:00
SJO
X
GRE
São José
Grêmio
Leão da Serra - 22/9/2019 15:00
CRU
X
GAU
Cruz Alta
Gaúcho
Mario Cini - 22/9/2019 15:00
NPR
X
SBJ
Nova Prata
São Borja
Pedra Moura - 29/9/2019 15:00
BAG
X
PEL
Bage
Pelotas
Cristo Rei - 28/9/2019 15:00
DHO
X
CRU
12 Horas
Cruzeiro
Arena Cruzeiro - 29/9/2019 15:00
NHO
X
RSC
Novo Horizonte - EST
Real Sc
Estádio do Vale - 29/9/2019 15:00
NOV
X
INT
Novo Hamburgo
Internacional
Hélio Dourado - 28/9/2019 15:00
GRE
X
CAX
Grêmio
Caxias
Eucaliptos - 28/9/2019 15:00
AVE
X
SJO
Avenida
São José
Zona Sul - 29/9/2019 15:00
SAN
X
CRU
Santo Ângelo
Cruz Alta
Arena BSBios - 29/9/2019 15:00
GAU
X
SBJ
Gaúcho
São Borja
Pedra Moura - 06/10/2019 15:00
BAG
X
UNH
Bage
União Harmonia
Arena Cruzeiro - 06/10/2019 15:00
CRU
X
PEL
Cruzeiro
Pelotas
Arena Cruzeiro - 05/10/2019 15:00
NHO
X
AIM
Novo Horizonte - EST
Aimoré
Morada dos Quero-Queros - 05/10/2019 15:00
INT
X
RSC
Internacional
Real Sc
Centenário - 06/10/2019 15:00
CAX
X
SJO
Caxias
São José
Eucaliptos - 06/10/2019 15:00
AVE
X
LAJ
Avenida
Lajeadense
Zona Sul - 06/10/2019 15:00
SAN
X
NPR
Santo Ângelo
Nova Prata
Vicente Goulart - 06/10/2019 15:00
SBJ
X
CRU
São Borja
Cruz Alta
Cristo Rei - 13/10/2019 15:00
DHO
X
BAG
12 Horas
Bage
Boca do Lobo - 13/10/2019 15:00
PEL
X
UNH
Pelotas
União Harmonia
Estádio do Vale - 12/10/2019 15:00
NOV
X
NHO
Novo Hamburgo
Novo Horizonte - EST
Modulo Esportivo Tramandai - 12/10/2019 15:00
RSC
X
AIM
Real Sc
Aimoré
Hélio Dourado - 12/10/2019 15:00
GRE
X
AVE
Grêmio
Avenida
Passo D´areia - 12/10/2019 15:00
SJO
X
LAJ
São José
Lajeadense
Arena BSBios - 13/10/2019 15:00
GAU
X
SAN
Gaúcho
Santo Ângelo
Leão da Serra - 13/10/2019 15:00
CRU
X
NPR
Cruz Alta
Nova Prata
Jogos Adiados
Eucaliptos -
AVE
X
GRE
Avenida
Grêmio
Hélio Dourado - 19/9/2019 15:00
GRE
X
LAJ
Grêmio
Lajeadense

Telefone: (51) 3214-6000

Telefone: (51) 3214-6000