Estadual Sub 15 - 2019

Estadual Sub 15 - Classificatória
Grupo A
Pos. Equipe PG J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Três Passos Atlético Clube 15 5 5 0 0 8 2 6 100,0
2 Esporte Clube Juventude 7 4 2 1 1 8 4 4 58,3
3 Clube Esportivo Bento Gonçalves 7 5 2 1 2 6 6 0 46,7
4 Sociedade Esportiva e Recreativa Caxias do Sul 5 3 1 2 0 4 2 2 55,6
5 Futebol Clube Estância Velha (de Estância Velha) 3 4 1 0 3 2 6 -4 25,0
6 Sociedade Esportiva e Recreativa Santa Rosa 1 4 0 1 3 2 6 -4 8,3
7 Futebol Clube Santa Cruz 1 3 0 1 2 0 4 -4 11,1
Grupo B
Pos. Equipe PG J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Sport Club Internacional 15 5 5 0 0 13 0 13 100,0
2 Esporte Clube São José 15 6 5 0 1 12 2 10 83,3
3 União Harmonia Futebol Clube 7 6 2 1 3 7 8 -1 38,9
4 Esporte Clube Cruzeiro 7 5 2 1 2 5 6 -1 46,7
5 Esporte Clube Novo Hamburgo 6 6 2 0 4 6 12 -6 33,3
6 Progresso Futebol Clube 5 5 1 2 2 3 4 -1 33,3
7 Esporte Clube Igrejinha 4 5 1 1 3 3 9 -6 26,7
8 Grêmio Esportivo Brasil 4 6 1 1 4 3 11 -8 22,2
Regulamento
Formulário Padrão
TABELA PARA IMPRESSÃO
Via Vida
Campo do Bangu - 05/5/2019 13:00
CAX
2
X
0
ESV
Caxias
Estância Velha
Plátanos - 05/5/2019 13:00
STA
0
X
2
TAC
Santa Cruz
Tres Passos
Campo da Fras-le - 29/5/2019 15:00
JUV
4
X
1
ESP
Juventude
Esportivo
Estádio do Vale - 04/5/2019 13:00
NOV
0
X
3
UNH
Novo Hamburgo
União Harmonia
Morada dos Quero-Queros - 16/5/2019 15:00
INT
4
X
0
BRA
Internacional
Brasil
Passo D´areia - 05/5/2019 15:00
SJO
2
X
0
IGR
São José
Igrejinha
Arena Cruzeiro - 22/5/2019 15:00
CRU
1
X
1
PRO
Cruzeiro
Progresso
CT Futebol com Vida - 02/6/2019 15:00
TAC
3
X
2
JUV
Tres Passos
Juventude
Montanha dos Vinhedos - 15/5/2019 15:00
ESP
0
X
0
STA
Esportivo
Santa Cruz
Carlos Denardin - 01/6/2019 13:00
STR
2
X
2
CAX
Santa Rosa
Caxias
CFA Xavante - 05/6/2019 15:00
BRA
0
X
1
CRU
Brasil
Cruzeiro
CT Rubro Negro - 31/5/2019 15:00
PRO
0
X
1
SJO
Progresso
São José
Complexo Esportivo Santos & Schein - 12/6/2019 15:00
UNH
0
X
3
INT
União Harmonia
Internacional
Alberto Carlos Schwingler - 03/6/2019 15:00
IGR
1
X
3
NOV
Igrejinha
Novo Hamburgo
Campo da RANDON - 18/5/2019 13:00
JUV
0
X
0
CAX
Juventude
Caxias
Montanha dos Vinhedos - 18/5/2019 13:00
ESP
3
X
1
ESV
Esportivo
Estância Velha
Carlos Denardin - 22/5/2019 14:30
STR
0
X
1
TAC
Santa Rosa
Tres Passos
Passo D´areia - 18/5/2019 13:00
SJO
3
X
1
CRU
São José
Cruzeiro
Campo da ULBRA - 19/5/2019 15:00
UNH
1
X
2
BRA
União Harmonia
Brasil
Alberto Carlos Schwingler - 18/5/2019 15:00
IGR
1
X
0
PRO
Igrejinha
Progresso
Estádio do Vale - 19/5/2019 13:00
NOV
0
X
2
INT
Novo Hamburgo
Internacional
Estádio das Acácias (Estância Velha) - 26/5/2019 15:00
ESV
1
X
0
STR
Estância Velha
Santa Rosa
CT Futebol com Vida - 25/5/2019 15:00
TAC
1
X
0
ESP
Tres Passos
Esportivo
Plátanos - 26/5/2019 15:00
STA
0
X
2
JUV
Santa Cruz
Juventude
CFA Xavante - 31/5/2019 13:00
BRA
1
X
2
NOV
Brasil
Novo Hamburgo
Morada dos Quero-Queros - 25/5/2019 10:00
INT
1
X
0
SJO
Internacional
São José
CT Rubro Negro - 25/5/2019 15:00
PRO
2
X
1
UNH
Progresso
União Harmonia
CT Futebol com Vida - 09/6/2019 15:00
TAC
1
X
0
ESV
Tres Passos
Estância Velha
Aristides Bertuol - 13/6/2019 15:00
ESP
2
X
0
STR
Esportivo
Santa Rosa
CFA Xavante - 08/6/2019 15:00
BRA
0
X
0
PRO
Brasil
Progresso
Complexo Esportivo Santos & Schein - 09/6/2019 15:00
UNH
1
X
0
CRU
União Harmonia
Cruzeiro
Morada dos Quero-Queros - 08/6/2019 13:00
INT
3
X
0
IGR
Internacional
Igrejinha
Estádio do Vale - 08/6/2019 15:00
NOV
0
X
3
SJO
Novo Hamburgo
São José
Estádio das Acácias (Estância Velha) - 16/6/2019 15:00
ESV
X
JUV
Estância Velha
Juventude
Carlos Denardin - 16/6/2019 15:00
STR
X
STA
Santa Rosa
Santa Cruz
Campo do Bangu - 16/6/2019 13:30
CAX
X
TAC
Caxias
Tres Passos
Edmar Fetter - 16/6/2019 15:00
PRO
X
INT
Progresso
Internacional
Arena Cruzeiro - 15/6/2019 15:00
CRU
2
X
1
NOV
Cruzeiro
Novo Hamburgo
Passo D´areia - 15/6/2019 15:00
SJO
3
X
0
BRA
São José
Brasil
Alberto Carlos Schwingler - 15/6/2019 15:00
IGR
1
X
1
UNH
Igrejinha
União Harmonia
Campo da RANDON - 23/6/2019
JUV
X
STR
Juventude
Santa Rosa
Plátanos - 23/6/2019
STA
X
ESV
Santa Cruz
Estância Velha
Aristides Bertuol - 23/6/2019
ESP
X
CAX
Esportivo
Caxias
Jogo Cancelado - 23/6/2019
TAC
X
ELT
Tres Passos
Elite Cd
Estádio do Vale - 23/6/2019
NOV
X
PRO
Novo Hamburgo
Progresso
Morada dos Quero-Queros - 23/6/2019
INT
X
CRU
Internacional
Cruzeiro
CFA Xavante - 23/6/2019
BRA
X
IGR
Brasil
Igrejinha
A Definir - 23/6/2019
UNH
X
SJO
União Harmonia
São José
Jogos Adiados
Arena Cruzeiro - 20/6/2019 15:00
CRU
X
IGR
Cruzeiro
Igrejinha
Plátanos - 20/6/2019 13:00
STA
X
CAX
Santa Cruz
Caxias
Jogo Cancelado -
JUV
X
ELT
Juventude
Elite Cd
Jogo Cancelado -
ELT
X
ESP
Elite Cd
Esportivo

Telefone: (51) 3214-6000

Telefone: (51) 3214-6000