Estadual Sub 15 - 2019

Estadual Sub 15 - Classificatória II
Grupo C
Pos. Equipe PG J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Três Passos Atlético Clube 9 4 3 0 1 6 2 4 75,0
2 Esporte Clube Juventude 8 4 2 2 0 2 0 2 66,7
3 Esporte Clube Novo Hamburgo 7 5 2 1 2 7 3 4 46,7
4 Sociedade Esportiva e Recreativa Caxias do Sul 6 5 1 3 1 4 5 -1 40,0
5 União Harmonia Futebol Clube 6 5 1 3 1 3 4 -1 40,0
6 Esporte Clube Cruzeiro 1 5 0 1 4 3 11 -8 6,7
Grupo D
Pos. Equipe PG J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Sport Club Internacional 15 5 5 0 0 22 1 21 100,0
2 Esporte Clube São José 12 5 4 0 1 15 4 11 80,0
3 Clube Esportivo Bento Gonçalves 6 5 2 0 3 5 7 -2 40,0
4 Esporte Clube Igrejinha 4 5 1 1 3 5 11 -6 26,7
5 Futebol Clube Estância Velha (de Estância Velha) 4 4 1 1 2 3 15 -12 33,3
6 Futebol Clube Santa Cruz 0 4 0 0 4 1 13 -12 0,0
Regulamento
Formulário Padrão
Tabela 1ª Fase
Tabela 2ª Fase
Via Vida
Arena Cruzeiro - 29/6/2019 15:00
CRU
1
X
3
TAC
Cruzeiro
Tres Passos
Arena União Harmonia - 10/7/2019 15:00
UNH
0
X
0
JUV
União Harmonia
Juventude
Estádio do Vale - 29/6/2019 13:00
NOV
2
X
0
CAX
Novo Hamburgo
Caxias
Plátanos - 29/6/2019 13:00
STA
0
X
5
INT
Santa Cruz
Internacional
Estádio das Acácias (Estância Velha) - 29/6/2019 11:00
ESV
1
X
4
SJO
Estância Velha
São José
Aristides Bertuol - 29/6/2019 15:00
ESP
1
X
0
IGR
Esportivo
Igrejinha
CT Futebol com Vida - 06/7/2019 15:00
TAC
2
X
0
UNH
Tres Passos
União Harmonia
Campo da RANDON - 06/7/2019 15:00
JUV
1
X
0
NOV
Juventude
Novo Hamburgo
Enxutão - 06/7/2019 13:00
CAX
2
X
2
CRU
Caxias
Cruzeiro
Morada dos Quero-Queros - 06/7/2019 13:00
INT
10
X
0
ESV
Internacional
Estância Velha
Passo D´areia - 07/7/2019 15:00
SJO
2
X
0
ESP
São José
Esportivo
Alberto Carlos Schwingler - 06/7/2019 15:00
IGR
3
X
0
STA
Igrejinha
Santa Cruz
Enxutão - 14/7/2019 11:00
CAX
1
X
0
TAC
Caxias
Tres Passos
Arena Cruzeiro - 17/7/2019 15:00
CRU
0
X
1
JUV
Cruzeiro
Juventude
Estádio do Vale - 13/7/2019 13:00
NOV
1
X
1
UNH
Novo Hamburgo
União Harmonia
Alberto Carlos Schwingler - 13/7/2019 15:00
IGR
0
X
4
INT
Igrejinha
Internacional
Plátanos - 13/7/2019 15:00
STA
0
X
3
SJO
Santa Cruz
São José
Aristides Bertuol - 13/7/2019 13:00
ESP
1
X
2
ESV
Esportivo
Estância Velha
Arena Cruzeiro - 10/8/2019 15:00
CRU
0
X
4
NOV
Cruzeiro
Novo Hamburgo
Campo da ULBRA - 11/8/2019 11:00
UNH
1
X
1
CAX
União Harmonia
Caxias
Passo D´areia - 10/8/2019 12:00
SJO
0
X
1
INT
São José
Internacional
Plátanos - 10/8/2019 15:00
STA
1
X
2
ESP
Santa Cruz
Esportivo
Estádio das Acácias (Estância Velha) - 10/8/2019 11:00
ESV
0
X
0
IGR
Estância Velha
Igrejinha
Homero Soldatelli - 17/8/2019 15:00
JUV
0
X
0
CAX
Juventude
Caxias
Campo do Riograndense (Montenegro) - 17/8/2019 13:00
NOV
0
X
1
TAC
Novo Hamburgo
Tres Passos
Campo da ULBRA - 17/8/2019 15:00
UNH
1
X
0
CRU
União Harmonia
Cruzeiro
Alberto Carlos Schwingler - 17/8/2019 10:00
IGR
2
X
6
SJO
Igrejinha
São José
Aristides Bertuol - 17/8/2019 15:00
ESP
1
X
2
INT
Esportivo
Internacional
Estádio das Acácias (Estância Velha) - 18/8/2019 13:00
ESV
X
STA
Estância Velha
Santa Cruz
Campo do Bangu -
CAX
X
JUV
Caxias
Juventude
CT Futebol com Vida -
TAC
X
NOV
Tres Passos
Novo Hamburgo
Arena Cruzeiro -
CRU
X
UNH
Cruzeiro
União Harmonia
Passo D´areia -
SJO
X
IGR
São José
Igrejinha
Morada dos Quero-Queros - 23/8/2019 15:00
INT
X
ESP
Internacional
Esportivo
Plátanos -
STA
X
ESV
Santa Cruz
Estância Velha
Campo da RANDON -
JUV
X
TAC
Juventude
Tres Passos
Estádio do Vale -
NOV
X
CRU
Novo Hamburgo
Cruzeiro
Campo do Bangu -
CAX
X
UNH
Caxias
União Harmonia
Morada dos Quero-Queros -
INT
X
SJO
Internacional
São José
Aristides Bertuol -
ESP
X
STA
Esportivo
Santa Cruz
Alberto Carlos Schwingler -
IGR
X
ESV
Igrejinha
Estância Velha
CT Futebol com Vida -
TAC
X
CAX
Tres Passos
Caxias
Campo da RANDON -
JUV
X
CRU
Juventude
Cruzeiro
A Definir -
UNH
X
NOV
União Harmonia
Novo Hamburgo
Morada dos Quero-Queros -
INT
X
IGR
Internacional
Igrejinha
Passo D´areia -
SJO
X
STA
São José
Santa Cruz
Estádio das Acácias (Estância Velha) -
ESV
X
ESP
Estância Velha
Esportivo
A Definir -
UNH
X
TAC
União Harmonia
Tres Passos
Estádio do Vale -
NOV
X
JUV
Novo Hamburgo
Juventude
Arena Cruzeiro -
CRU
X
CAX
Cruzeiro
Caxias
Estádio das Acácias (Estância Velha) -
ESV
X
INT
Estância Velha
Internacional
Aristides Bertuol -
ESP
X
SJO
Esportivo
São José
Plátanos -
STA
X
IGR
Santa Cruz
Igrejinha
CT Futebol com Vida -
TAC
X
CRU
Tres Passos
Cruzeiro
Campo da RANDON -
JUV
X
UNH
Juventude
União Harmonia
Campo do Bangu -
CAX
X
NOV
Caxias
Novo Hamburgo
Morada dos Quero-Queros -
INT
X
STA
Internacional
Santa Cruz
Passo D´areia -
SJO
X
ESV
São José
Estância Velha
Alberto Carlos Schwingler -
IGR
X
ESP
Igrejinha
Esportivo
Jogos Adiados
A Definir -
TAC
X
JUV
Tres Passos
Juventude

Telefone: (51) 3214-6000

Telefone: (51) 3214-6000