Estadual Juvenil - 2019

Estadual Juvenil - Classificatória I
Grupo B
Pos. Equipe PG J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Esporte Clube Novo Hamburgo 3 1 1 0 0 2 0 2 100,0
2 Clube Esportivo Bento Gonçalves 0 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0,0
Grupo C
Pos. Equipe PG J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Associação de Pais e Amigos Futebol 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 100,0
2 Sociedade Esportiva e Recreativa Caxias do Sul 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0,0
Grupo D
Pos. Equipe PG J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Clube Esportivo Lajeadense 3 1 1 0 0 4 1 3 100,0
2 Futebol Clube Santa Cruz 3 1 1 0 0 2 0 2 100,0
3 Esporte Clube Encantado 0 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0,0
4 Esporte Clube Pinheiros 0 1 0 0 1 1 4 -3 0,0
Grupo G
Pos. Equipe PG J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Grêmio Esportivo Brasil 3 1 1 0 0 4 0 4 100,0
2 Sport Club Rio Grande 0 1 0 0 1 0 4 -4 0,0

Formulário Padrão
Regulamento Específico
TABELA PARA IMPRESSÃO
Via Vida
Estádio do Vale - 24/4/2019 15:00
NOV
2
X
0
ESP
Novo Hamburgo
Esportivo
Campo do Bangu - 21/4/2019 15:00
CAX
0
X
1
APF
Caxias
Apafut
Pinheirão - 21/4/2019 15:00
PNH
1
X
4
LAJ
Pinheiros
Lajeadense
Plátanos - 21/4/2019 15:00
STA
2
X
0
ENC
Santa Cruz
Encantado
CFA Xavante - 24/4/2019 15:00
BRA
4
X
0
RGR
Brasil
Rio Grande
Montanha dos Vinhedos - 01/5/2019 15:30
ESP
X
AME
Esportivo
Americano
Jacy Porto - 01/5/2019 15:00
NAC
X
NOV
Nacional
Novo Hamburgo
Campo da RANDON - 27/4/2019 15:00
JUV
X
NPR
Juventude
Nova Prata
Arena Alviazul - 27/4/2019 15:00
LAJ
X
STA
Lajeadense
Santa Cruz
Pinheirais - 27/4/2019 15:30
ENC
X
PRS
Encantado
PRS
Felisberto Filho - 27/4/2019 15:00
URU
X
CRU
Uruguaiana
Cruzeiro de Santiago
A Definir - 27/4/2019 15:00
ELT
X
ROS
Elite Cd
Rosário
Ari Benjamin Battisti (Campinas do Sul) - 28/4/2019 15:00
YPI
X
SAF
Ypiranga
Safurfa
19 de Outubro - 28/4/2019 15:00
SLU
X
STR
São Luiz
Santa Rosa
Edmar Fetter - 27/4/2019 15:00
PRO
X
BRA
Progresso
Brasil
Arthur Lawson - 01/5/2019 15:00
RGR
X
GUA
Rio Grande
Guarany de Bagé
Arena Cruzeiro - 08/5/2019 15:00
CRU
X
UNH
Cruzeiro
União Harmonia
Jogos Adiados
A Definir -
INT
X
SJO
Internacional
São José
Edgar Teixeira - 01/5/2019 15:00
TAM
X
ORI
Tamoio
Oriente
Estádio das Acácias (Estância Velha) - 28/4/2019 15:00
ESV
X
NAC
Estância Velha
Nacional
Castanheiras - 09/5/2019 15:00
BFA
X
JUV
Brasil de Farroupilha
Juventude
Presidente Vargas - 01/5/2019 15:00
ISM
X
URU
Internacional Sm
Uruguaiana
Alceu de Carvalho - 01/5/2019 15:00
CRU
X
ELT
Cruzeiro de Santiago
Elite Cd
Carlos Denardin - 01/5/2019 15:00
STR
X
YPI
Santa Rosa
Ypiranga
João Marimon Jr. - 01/5/2019 17:00
PAN
X
SLU
Panambi
São Luiz
A Definir -
BAG
X
PRO
Bage
Progresso
Complexo Esportivo Santos & Schein - 01/5/2019 15:00
UNH
X
TOR
União Harmonia
Torino
Edmundo Feix - 01/5/2019 15:00
GUA
X
CRU
Guarani-VA
Cruzeiro
A Definir -
SJO
X
GRA
São José
Gramadense
A Definir -
ORI
X
INT
Oriente
Internacional
A Definir -
APF
X
BFA
Apafut
Brasil de Farroupilha
A Definir -
TOR
X
JAÚ
Torino
Jaú

Telefone: (51) 3214-6000

Telefone: (51) 3214-6000