Estadual Júnior - 2019

Estadual Júnior - Classificatória
Grupo A
Pos. Equipe PG J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Esporte Clube São José 13 5 4 1 0 12 3 9 86,7
2 Esporte Clube Juventude 10 5 3 1 1 25 5 20 66,7
3 Esporte Clube Novo Hamburgo 10 4 3 1 0 10 0 10 83,3
4 Soledade Futebol Clube 10 5 3 1 1 10 4 6 66,7
5 Grêmio Foot-Ball Porto Alegrense 9 3 3 0 0 16 1 15 100,0
6 Grêmio Esportivo Brasil 8 5 2 2 1 6 4 2 53,3
7 Sociedade Esportiva Recreativa e Cultural Brasil 7 3 2 1 0 6 2 4 77,8
8 Clube Esportivo Lajeadense 6 4 2 0 2 8 7 1 50,0
9 Sport Club Internacional 6 5 1 3 1 5 4 1 40,0
10 Esporte Clube Guarani 3 3 1 0 2 2 4 -2 33,3
11 União Harmonia Futebol Clube 0 5 0 0 5 2 16 -14 0,0
12 Associação Nova Prata de Esportes 0 3 0 0 3 2 17 -15 0,0
13 Esporte Clube Novo Horizonte 0 4 0 0 4 0 16 -16 0,0
14 Grêmio Esportivo Nacional 0 4 0 0 4 0 21 -21 0,0
Regulamento
Formulário Padrão
TABELA PARA IMPRESSÃO
Via Vida
Morada dos Quero-Queros - 23/3/2019 15:30
INT
0
X
0
NOV
Internacional
Novo Hamburgo
Complexo Esportivo Santos & Schein - 26/3/2019 15:30
UNH
1
X
3
BFA
União Harmonia
Brasil de Farroupilha
CFA Xavante - 23/3/2019 15:30
BRA
0
X
0
JUV
Brasil
Juventude
Aldo Gonçalves Porto - 24/3/2019 15:30
SOL
1
X
2
SJO
Soledade Fc
São José
Hélio Dourado - 23/3/2019 10:00
GRE
9
X
0
NHO
Grêmio
Novo Horizonte - EST
Edmundo Feix - 30/3/2019 19:00
GUA
0
X
2
GRE
Guarani-VA
Grêmio
Passo D´areia - 30/3/2019 15:30
SJO
2
X
0
BRA
São José
Brasil
Campo da RANDON - 30/3/2019 15:30
JUV
3
X
1
UNH
Juventude
União Harmonia
Castanheiras - 31/3/2019 15:30
BFA
1
X
1
INT
Brasil de Farroupilha
Internacional
Estádio do Vale - 03/4/2019 15:30
NOV
6
X
0
NPR
Novo Hamburgo
Nova Prata
Arena Alviazul - 02/4/2019 15:30
LAJ
3
X
0
NAC
Lajeadense
Nacional
Campo da ULBRA - 10/4/2019 15:00
NHO
0
X
2
SOL
Novo Horizonte - EST
Soledade Fc
Hélio Dourado - 06/4/2019 15:00
GRE
5
X
1
LAJ
Grêmio
Lajeadense
Jacy Porto - 07/4/2019 15:00
NAC
0
X
3
NOV
Nacional
Novo Hamburgo
Morada dos Quero-Queros - 06/4/2019 11:00
INT
3
X
1
JUV
Internacional
Juventude
Complexo Esportivo Santos & Schein - 07/4/2019 15:00
UNH
0
X
4
SJO
União Harmonia
São José
CFA Xavante - 06/4/2019 15:00
BRA
2
X
2
SOL
Brasil
Soledade Fc
Arena Alviazul - 14/4/2019 11:00
LAJ
1
X
2
GUA
Lajeadense
Guarani-VA
Aldo Gonçalves Porto - 14/4/2019 11:00
SOL
4
X
0
UNH
Soledade Fc
União Harmonia
Passo D´areia - 13/4/2019 11:00
SJO
1
X
1
INT
São José
Internacional
Homero Soldatelli - 13/4/2019 11:00
JUV
8
X
1
NPR
Juventude
Nova Prata
Castanheiras - 10/4/2019 15:00
BFA
2
X
0
NAC
Brasil de Farroupilha
Nacional
CFA Xavante - 13/4/2019 15:00
BRA
2
X
0
NHO
Brasil
Novo Horizonte - EST
Morada dos Quero-Queros - 19/4/2019 15:00
INT
0
X
1
SOL
Internacional
Soledade Fc
Complexo Esportivo Santos & Schein - 18/4/2019 15:00
UNH
0
X
2
BRA
União Harmonia
Brasil
Edmundo Feix - 24/4/2019 15:00
GUA
0
X
1
NOV
Guarani-VA
Novo Hamburgo
Jacy Porto - 17/4/2019 15:00
NAC
0
X
13
JUV
Nacional
Juventude
Mario Cini - 17/4/2019 15:00
NPR
1
X
3
SJO
Nova Prata
São José
Campo da ULBRA - 18/4/2019 15:00
NHO
0
X
3
LAJ
Novo Horizonte - EST
Lajeadense
Homero Soldatelli - 27/4/2019 15:00
JUV
X
GRE
Juventude
Grêmio
Castanheiras - 27/4/2019 15:00
BFA
X
GUA
Brasil de Farroupilha
Guarani-VA
Estádio do Vale - 27/4/2019 15:00
NOV
X
LAJ
Novo Hamburgo
Lajeadense
Bento Freitas - 27/4/2019 15:00
BRA
X
INT
Brasil
Internacional
Aldo Gonçalves Porto - 28/4/2019 15:00
SOL
X
NPR
Soledade Fc
Nova Prata
Passo D´areia - 27/4/2019 15:00
SJO
X
NAC
São José
Nacional
Complexo Esportivo Santos & Schein - 26/4/2019 15:00
UNH
X
NHO
União Harmonia
Novo Horizonte - EST
Jacy Porto -
NAC
X
SOL
Nacional
Soledade Fc
Mario Cini -
NPR
X
BRA
Nova Prata
Brasil
Morada dos Quero-Queros -
INT
X
UNH
Internacional
União Harmonia
Arena Alviazul -
LAJ
X
BFA
Lajeadense
Brasil de Farroupilha
Edmundo Feix -
GUA
X
JUV
Guarani-VA
Juventude
Hélio Dourado -
GRE
X
SJO
Grêmio
São José
A Definir -
NHO
X
NOV
Novo Horizonte - EST
Novo Hamburgo
Aldo Gonçalves Porto -
SOL
X
GRE
Soledade Fc
Grêmio
Passo D´areia -
SJO
X
GUA
São José
Guarani-VA
Campo da RANDON -
JUV
X
LAJ
Juventude
Lajeadense
Castanheiras -
BFA
X
NOV
Brasil de Farroupilha
Novo Hamburgo
Complexo Esportivo Santos & Schein -
UNH
X
NPR
União Harmonia
Nova Prata
CFA Xavante -
BRA
X
NAC
Brasil
Nacional
Morada dos Quero-Queros -
INT
X
NHO
Internacional
Novo Horizonte - EST
Edmundo Feix -
GUA
X
SOL
Guarani-VA
Soledade Fc
Hélio Dourado -
GRE
X
BRA
Grêmio
Brasil
Jacy Porto -
NAC
X
UNH
Nacional
União Harmonia
Mario Cini -
NPR
X
INT
Nova Prata
Internacional
A Definir -
NOV
X
JUV
Novo Hamburgo
Juventude
Arena Alviazul -
LAJ
X
SJO
Lajeadense
São José
A Definir -
NHO
X
BFA
Novo Horizonte - EST
Brasil de Farroupilha
Complexo Esportivo Santos & Schein -
UNH
X
GRE
União Harmonia
Grêmio
CFA Xavante -
BRA
X
GUA
Brasil
Guarani-VA
Aldo Gonçalves Porto -
SOL
X
LAJ
Soledade Fc
Lajeadense
Passo D´areia -
SJO
X
NOV
São José
Novo Hamburgo
Campo da RANDON -
JUV
X
BFA
Juventude
Brasil de Farroupilha
Morada dos Quero-Queros -
INT
X
NAC
Internacional
Nacional
Mario Cini -
NPR
X
NHO
Nova Prata
Novo Horizonte - EST
A Definir -
NOV
X
SOL
Novo Hamburgo
Soledade Fc
Arena Alviazul -
LAJ
X
BRA
Lajeadense
Brasil
Edmundo Feix -
GUA
X
UNH
Guarani-VA
União Harmonia
Hélio Dourado -
GRE
X
INT
Grêmio
Internacional
Jacy Porto -
NAC
X
NPR
Nacional
Nova Prata
Castanheiras -
BFA
X
SJO
Brasil de Farroupilha
São José
A Definir -
NHO
X
JUV
Novo Horizonte - EST
Juventude
Mario Cini -
NPR
X
GRE
Nova Prata
Grêmio
Morada dos Quero-Queros -
INT
X
GUA
Internacional
Guarani-VA
Complexo Esportivo Santos & Schein -
UNH
X
LAJ
União Harmonia
Lajeadense
CFA Xavante -
BRA
X
NOV
Brasil
Novo Hamburgo
Aldo Gonçalves Porto -
SOL
X
BFA
Soledade Fc
Brasil de Farroupilha
Passo D´areia -
SJO
X
JUV
São José
Juventude
Jacy Porto -
NAC
X
NHO
Nacional
Novo Horizonte - EST
Campo da RANDON -
JUV
X
SOL
Juventude
Soledade Fc
Castanheiras -
BFA
X
BRA
Brasil de Farroupilha
Brasil
A Definir -
NOV
X
UNH
Novo Hamburgo
União Harmonia
Arena Alviazul -
LAJ
X
INT
Lajeadense
Internacional
Edmundo Feix -
GUA
X
NPR
Guarani-VA
Nova Prata
Hélio Dourado -
GRE
X
NAC
Grêmio
Nacional
A Definir -
NHO
X
SJO
Novo Horizonte - EST
São José
Jogos Adiados
Jacy Porto - 08/5/2019 15:00
NAC
X
GUA
Nacional
Guarani-VA
A Definir -
NPR
X
LAJ
Nova Prata
Lajeadense
A Definir -
NPR
X
BFA
Nova Prata
Brasil de Farroupilha
A Definir -
NHO
X
GUA
Novo Horizonte - EST
Guarani-VA
A Definir -
NOV
X
GRE
Novo Hamburgo
Grêmio
Hélio Dourado - 15/5/2019 15:00
GRE
X
BFA
Grêmio
Brasil de Farroupilha

Telefone: (51) 3214-6000

Telefone: (51) 3214-6000