Segunda Divisão - 2017

Segunda Divisão - Classificatória
Grupo A
Pos. Equipe PG J V E D GP GC SG
1 Sport Club Internacional 38 14 12 2 0 44 6 38
2 Grêmio Esportivo Bagé 22 14 7 1 6 28 17 11
3 Grêmio Esportivo Sapucaiense 20 14 5 5 4 15 16 -1
4 Sport Club Rio Grande 17 14 5 2 7 10 21 -11
5 Riograndense Futebol Clube 17 14 5 2 7 18 30 -12
6 Esporte Clube Novo Horizonte * 15 14 4 6 4 16 21 -5
7 Grêmio Atlético Farroupilha 14 14 3 5 6 14 20 -6
8 Guarany Futebol Clube (Camaquã) 9 14 2 3 9 12 26 -14
* Perda de 3 pontos por determinação do TJD
Grupo B
Pos. Equipe PG J V E D GP GC SG
1 Grêmio Foot-Ball Porto Alegrense 31 12 10 1 1 33 9 24
2 Três Passos Atlético Clube 22 12 6 4 2 17 7 10
3 Esporte Clube Igrejinha 21 12 7 0 5 15 10 5
4 Elite Clube Desportivo 15 12 4 3 5 15 18 -3
5 Sport Clube Gaúcho 11 12 2 5 5 13 27 -14
6 PRS Futebol Clube 9 12 2 3 7 15 23 -8
7 Associação Nova Prata de Esportes 8 12 2 2 8 11 25 -14
Regulamento
Tabela 1ª fase
Tabela 2ª fase
Tabela - Finais
Aplub
Nicolau Fico - 02/4/2017 15:00
FAR
0
X
1
BAG
Farroupilha
Bagé
Sílvio Luiz - 18/5/2017 15:00
GUA
1
X
2
RGR
Guarany de Camaquã
Riograndense
Morada dos Quero-Queros - 01/4/2017 15:00
INT
4
X
1
RGR
Internacional
Rio Grande
Arthur Mesquita Dias - 26/4/2017 15:00
SAP
1
X
1
NHO
Sapucaiense
Novo Horizonte - ES
Arena BSBios - 02/4/2017 15:00
GAU
2
X
1
IGR
Gaúcho
Igrejinha
Hélio Dourado - 26/4/2017 15:00
GRE
4
X
2
ELT
Grêmio
Elite
Dr. Mario Cini - 18/5/2017 15:00
NPR
2
X
1
TAC
Nova Prata
Três Passos
Arthur Lawson - 05/4/2017 20:00
RGR
0
X
1
FAR
Rio Grande
Farroupilha
Pedra Moura - 06/4/2017 20:00
BAG
4
X
0
RGR
Bagé
Riograndense
Sílvio Luiz - 07/4/2017 15:00
GUA
1
X
0
SAP
Guarany de Camaquã
Sapucaiense
Cristo Rei - 05/4/2017 20:00
NHO
1
X
5
INT
Novo Horizonte - ES
Internacional
Rubro Negro - 05/4/2017 15:30
TAC
2
X
0
PRS
Três Passos
PRS
Zona Sul - 06/4/2017 16:00
ELT
1
X
1
NPR
Elite
Nova Prata
A. Carlos Schwingler - 05/4/2017 20:00
IGR
0
X
1
GRE
Igrejinha
Grêmio
Nicolau Fico - 08/4/2017 15:00
FAR
1
X
2
NHO
Farroupilha
Novo Horizonte - ES
Arthur Lawson - 09/4/2017 11:00
RGR
2
X
1
BAG
Rio Grande
Bagé
Arthur Mesquita Dias - 10/4/2017 15:00
SAP
2
X
1
RGR
Sapucaiense
Riograndense
Morada dos Quero-Queros - 10/4/2017 15:00
INT
4
X
0
GUA
Internacional
Guarany de Camaquã
Hélio Dourado - 08/4/2017 13:00
GRE
7
X
1
GAU
Grêmio
Gaúcho
Dr. Mario Cini - 21/4/2017 15:00
NPR
0
X
1
IGR
Nova Prata
Igrejinha
Alcides Santa Rosa - 09/4/2017 15:00
PRS
1
X
2
ELT
PRS
Elite
Presidente Vargas - 13/4/2017 15:00
RGR
0
X
3
INT
Riograndense
Internacional
Arthur Mesquita Dias - 13/4/2017 15:00
SAP
2
X
1
BAG
Sapucaiense
Bagé
Cristo Rei - 12/4/2017 20:00
NHO
4
X
1
RGR
Novo Horizonte - ES
Rio Grande
Sílvio Luiz - 13/4/2017 15:00
GUA
1
X
3
FAR
Guarany de Camaquã
Farroupilha
Arena BSBios - 13/4/2017 15:00
GAU
1
X
1
NPR
Gaúcho
Nova Prata
A. Carlos Schwingler - 13/4/2017 20:00
IGR
4
X
1
PRS
Igrejinha
PRS
Zona Sul - 13/4/2017 15:00
ELT
1
X
0
TAC
Elite
Três Passos
Presidente Vargas - 16/4/2017 15:00
RGR
2
X
2
FAR
Riograndense
Farroupilha
Pedra Moura - 17/4/2017 20:00
BAG
4
X
0
NHO
Bagé
Novo Horizonte - ES
Morada dos Quero-Queros - 15/4/2017 15:00
INT
3
X
0
SAP
Internacional
Sapucaiense
Arthur Lawson - 16/4/2017 11:00
RGR
1
X
0
GUA
Rio Grande
Guarany de Camaquã
Dr. Mario Cini - 16/4/2017 18:00
NPR
0
X
4
GRE
Nova Prata
Grêmio
Alcides Santa Rosa - 16/4/2017 15:00
PRS
1
X
1
GAU
PRS
Gaúcho
CT TAC - 26/4/2017 15:00
TAC
2
X
1
IGR
Três Passos
Igrejinha
Nicolau Fico - 20/4/2017 15:00
FAR
4
X
0
SAP
Farroupilha
Sapucaiense
Pedra Moura - 21/4/2017 16:00
BAG
2
X
3
INT
Bagé
Internacional
Arthur Lawson - 19/4/2017 20:00
RGR
3
X
0
RGR
Rio Grande
Riograndense
Cristo Rei - 20/4/2017 20:00
NHO
1
X
1
GUA
Novo Horizonte - ES
Guarany de Camaquã
Hélio Dourado - 20/4/2017 15:00
GRE
2
X
1
PRS
Grêmio
PRS
Arena BSBios - 19/4/2017 15:00
GAU
1
X
1
TAC
Gaúcho
Três Passos
A. Carlos Schwingler - 19/4/2017 20:00
IGR
1
X
0
ELT
Igrejinha
Elite
Morada dos Quero-Queros - 26/4/2017 15:00
INT
4
X
0
FAR
Internacional
Farroupilha
Sílvio Luiz - 23/4/2017 15:00
GUA
1
X
2
BAG
Guarany de Camaquã
Bagé
Presidente Vargas - 23/4/2017 15:00
RGR
0
X
2
NHO
Riograndense
Novo Horizonte - ES
Arthur Mesquita Dias - 23/4/2017 11:00
SAP
2
X
0
RGR
Sapucaiense
Rio Grande
Alcides Santa Rosa - 23/4/2017 15:00
PRS
2
X
1
NPR
PRS
Nova Prata
CT TAC - 23/4/2017 15:00
TAC
1
X
1
GRE
Três Passos
Grêmio
Zona Sul - 23/4/2017 11:00
ELT
2
X
1
GAU
Elite
Gaúcho
Nicolau Fico - 30/4/2017 11:00
FAR
1
X
3
INT
Farroupilha
Internacional
Pedra Moura - 01/5/2017 16:00
BAG
4
X
1
GUA
Bagé
Guarany de Camaquã
Cristo Rei - 01/5/2017 20:00
NHO
3
X
2
RGR
Novo Horizonte - ES
Riograndense
Arthur Lawson - 29/4/2017 15:00
RGR
1
X
0
SAP
Rio Grande
Sapucaiense
Dr. Mario Cini - 29/4/2017 16:00
NPR
1
X
2
PRS
Nova Prata
PRS
Hélio Dourado - 29/4/2017 15:00
GRE
0
X
1
TAC
Grêmio
Três Passos
Arena BSBios - 30/4/2017 11:00
GAU
0
X
0
ELT
Gaúcho
Elite
Arthur Mesquita Dias - 03/5/2017 15:00
SAP
1
X
1
FAR
Sapucaiense
Farroupilha
Morada dos Quero-Queros - 04/5/2017 15:00
INT
4
X
0
BAG
Internacional
Bagé
Presidente Vargas - 04/5/2017 15:00
RGR
2
X
0
RGR
Riograndense
Rio Grande
Sílvio Luiz - 04/5/2017 15:00
GUA
0
X
0
NHO
Guarany de Camaquã
Novo Horizonte - ES
Alcides Santa Rosa - 03/5/2017 19:00
PRS
2
X
3
GRE
PRS
Grêmio
CT TAC - 03/5/2017 15:00
TAC
2
X
0
GAU
Três Passos
Gaúcho
Zona Sul - 03/5/2017 15:00
ELT
0
X
1
IGR
Elite
Igrejinha
Nicolau Fico - 07/5/2017 11:00
FAR
0
X
2
RGR
Farroupilha
Riograndense
Cristo Rei - 06/5/2017 15:00
NHO
1
X
1
BAG
Novo Horizonte - ES
Bagé
Arthur Mesquita Dias - 06/5/2017 15:00
SAP
0
X
0
INT
Sapucaiense
Internacional
Sílvio Luiz - 07/5/2017 11:00
GUA
3
X
0
RGR
Guarany de Camaquã
Rio Grande
Hélio Dourado - 06/5/2017 15:00
GRE
2
X
0
NPR
Grêmio
Nova Prata
Arena BSBios - 06/5/2017 15:00
GAU
3
X
3
PRS
Gaúcho
PRS
A. Carlos Schwingler - 06/5/2017 16:30
IGR
0
X
1
TAC
Igrejinha
Três Passos
Morada dos Quero-Queros - 10/5/2017 15:00
INT
6
X
0
RGR
Internacional
Riograndense
Pedra Moura - 10/5/2017 20:00
BAG
0
X
1
SAP
Bagé
Sapucaiense
Arthur Lawson - 10/5/2017 20:00
RGR
1
X
0
NHO
Rio Grande
Novo Horizonte - ES
Nicolau Fico - 10/5/2017 15:00
FAR
0
X
0
GUA
Farroupilha
Guarany de Camaquã
Dr. Mario Cini - 10/5/2017 19:00
NPR
1
X
2
GAU
Nova Prata
Gaúcho
Alcides Santa Rosa - 10/5/2017 19:00
PRS
0
X
1
IGR
PRS
Igrejinha
CT TAC - 10/5/2017 15:00
TAC
1
X
1
ELT
Três Passos
Elite
Cristo Rei - 13/5/2017 15:00
NHO
1
X
1
FAR
Novo Horizonte - ES
Farroupilha
Pedra Moura - 14/5/2017 16:00
BAG
4
X
0
RGR
Bagé
Rio Grande
Presidente Vargas - 13/5/2017 15:00
RGR
2
X
2
SAP
Riograndense
Sapucaiense
Sílvio Luiz - 14/5/2017 15:30
GUA
1
X
2
INT
Guarany de Camaquã
Internacional
Arena BSBios - 21/5/2017 15:00
GAU
0
X
5
GRE
Gaúcho
Grêmio
A. Carlos Schwingler - 15/5/2017 19:00
IGR
2
X
1
NPR
Igrejinha
Nova Prata
Zona Sul - 14/5/2017 15:00
ELT
3
X
2
PRS
Elite
PRS
Nicolau Fico - 21/5/2017 15:00
FAR
0
X
0
RGR
Farroupilha
Rio Grande
Presidente Vargas - 23/5/2017 15:00
RGR
2
X
1
BAG
Riograndense
Bagé
Arthur Mesquita Dias - 21/5/2017 11:00
SAP
4
X
1
GUA
Sapucaiense
Guarany de Camaquã
Morada dos Quero-Queros - 19/5/2017 15:00
INT
3
X
0
NHO
Internacional
Novo Horizonte - ES
Alcides Santa Rosa - 24/5/2017 15:00
PRS
0
X
0
TAC
PRS
Três Passos
Dr. Mario Cini - 21/5/2017 15:00
NPR
3
X
2
ELT
Nova Prata
Elite
Hélio Dourado - 24/5/2017 15:00
GRE
1
X
0
IGR
Grêmio
Igrejinha
Pedra Moura - 27/5/2017 15:00
BAG
3
X
0
FAR
Bagé
Farroupilha
Eucaliptos (SM) - 27/5/2017 15:00
RGR
3
X
1
GUA
Riograndense
Guarany de Camaquã
Arthur Lawson - 27/5/2017 15:00
RGR
0
X
0
INT
Rio Grande
Internacional
Cristo Rei - 27/5/2017 15:00
NHO
0
X
0
SAP
Novo Horizonte - ES
Sapucaiense
A. Carlos Schwingler - 28/5/2017 15:00
IGR
3
X
1
GAU
Igrejinha
Gaúcho
Zona Sul - 28/5/2017 15:00
ELT
1
X
3
GRE
Elite
Grêmio
CT TAC - 28/5/2017 15:00
TAC
5
X
0
NPR
Três Passos
Nova Prata

Fone: (51) 3214-6000