Segunda Divisão - 2017

Segunda Divisão - 2ª fase
Grupo C
Pos. Equipe PG J V E D GP GC SG
1 Sport Club Internacional 12 4 4 0 0 13 1 12
2 Grêmio Esportivo Bagé 9 4 3 0 1 9 6 3
3 Sport Club Rio Grande 6 4 2 0 2 3 4 -1
4 Grêmio Esportivo Sapucaiense 1 4 0 1 3 0 4 -4
5 Esporte Clube Novo Horizonte 1 4 0 1 3 0 10 -10
Grupo D
Pos. Equipe PG J V E D GP GC SG
1 Esporte Clube Igrejinha 12 5 4 0 1 11 6 5
2 Grêmio Foot-Ball Porto Alegrense 9 5 3 0 2 11 6 5
3 Sport Clube Gaúcho 9 5 3 0 2 10 8 2
4 Três Passos Atlético Clube 9 5 3 0 2 4 3 1
5 PRS Futebol Clube 6 5 2 0 3 5 7 -2
6 Elite Clube Desportivo 0 5 0 0 5 2 13 -11
Regulamento
Tabela 1ª fase
Tabela 2ª fase
Aplub
Arthur Lawson - 02/6/2017 20:00
RGR
0
X
1
INT
Rio Grande
Internacional
Cristo Rei - 03/6/2017 15:00
NHO
0
X
0
SAP
Novo Horizonte - ES
Sapucaiense
Alcides Santa Rosa - 04/6/2017 15:00
PRS
1
X
0
GRE
PRS
Grêmio
Arena BSBios - 03/6/2017 15:00
GAU
1
X
0
TAC
Gaúcho
Três Passos
Zona Sul - 04/6/2017 15:00
ELT
0
X
2
IGR
Elite
Igrejinha
Arthur Mesquita Dias - 07/6/2017 15:00
SAP
0
X
1
RGR
Sapucaiense
Rio Grande
Pedra Moura - 07/6/2017 19:30
BAG
3
X
0
NHO
Bagé
Novo Horizonte - ES
CT TAC - 07/6/2017 15:00
TAC
2
X
0
PRS
Três Passos
PRS
A. Carlos Schwingel - 07/6/2017 19:00
IGR
3
X
2
GAU
Igrejinha
Gaúcho
Hélio Dourado - 21/6/2017 15:00
GRE
5
X
1
ELT
Grêmio
Elite
Cristo Rei - 11/6/2017 15:00
NHO
0
X
5
INT
Novo Horizonte - ES
Internacional
Arthur Mesquita Dias - 11/6/2017 11:00
SAP
0
X
2
BAG
Sapucaiense
Bagé
Arena BSBios - 11/6/2017 15:00
GAU
2
X
1
PRS
Gaúcho
PRS
Zona Sul - 11/6/2017 15:00
ELT
0
X
1
TAC
Elite
Três Passos
A. Carlos Schwingel - 11/6/2017 15:30
IGR
1
X
3
GRE
Igrejinha
Grêmio
Arthur Lawson - 15/6/2017 15:00
RGR
2
X
0
NHO
Rio Grande
Novo Horizonte - ES
Beira Rio - 14/6/2017 15:00
INT
6
X
1
BAG
Internacional
Bagé
Arena BSBios - 15/6/2017 15:00
GAU
3
X
1
ELT
Gaúcho
Elite
Alcides Santa Rosa - 15/6/2017 15:00
PRS
1
X
3
IGR
PRS
Igrejinha
CT TAC - 15/6/2017 15:00
TAC
1
X
0
GRE
Três Passos
Grêmio
Arthur Mesquita Dias - 17/6/2017 15:00
SAP
0
X
1
INT
Sapucaiense
Internacional
Pedra Moura - 18/6/2017 15:00
BAG
3
X
0
RGR
Bagé
Rio Grande
Zona Sul - 18/6/2017 15:00
ELT
0
X
2
PRS
Elite
PRS
A. Carlos Schwingel - 18/6/2017 15:30
IGR
2
X
0
TAC
Igrejinha
Três Passos
Hélio Dourado - 18/6/2017 15:00
GRE
3
X
2
GAU
Grêmio
Gaúcho
Morada dos Quero-Queros - 23/6/2017 15:00
INT
X
SAP
Internacional
Sapucaiense
Arthur Lawson - 25/6/2017 11:00
RGR
X
BAG
Rio Grande
Bagé
Alcides Santa Rosa - 25/6/2017 15:00
PRS
X
ELT
PRS
Elite
CT TAC - 24/6/2017 15:00
TAC
X
IGR
Três Passos
Igrejinha
Arena BSBios - 24/6/2017 15:00
GAU
X
GRE
Gaúcho
Grêmio
Cristo Rei - 28/6/2017 15:00
NHO
X
RGR
Novo Horizonte - ES
Rio Grande
Jogo Cancelado -
SAP
X
RGR
Sapucaiense
Riograndense
Pedra Moura - 28/6/2017 20:00
BAG
X
INT
Bagé
Internacional
Zona Sul - 28/6/2017 15:00
ELT
X
GAU
Elite
Gaúcho
A. Carlos Schwingel - 28/6/2017 19:00
IGR
X
PRS
Igrejinha
PRS
Hélio Dourado - 27/6/2017 15:00
GRE
X
TAC
Grêmio
Três Passos
Jogos Adiados
Jogo Cancelado -
RGR
X
BAG
Riograndense
Bagé
Jogo Cancelado -
INT
X
RGR
Internacional
Riograndense
Jogo Cancelado -
RGR
X
RGR
Rio Grande
Riograndense
Jogo Cancelado -
RGR
X
SAP
Riograndense
Sapucaiense
Jogo Cancelado -
NHO
X
RGR
Novo Horizonte - ES
Riograndense
Jogo Cancelado -
RGR
X
NHO
Riograndense
Novo Horizonte - ES

Fone: (51) 3214-6000