Estadual Sub 15 - 2017

Estadual Sub 15 - Classificatória
Grupo A
Pos. Equipe PG J V E D GP GC SG
1 Esporte Clube Juventude 16 6 5 1 0 34 3 31
2 Sociedade Esportiva e Recreativa Santa Rosa 12 7 3 3 1 7 10 -3
3 Centro Esportivo Gramadense 10 7 2 4 1 9 12 -3
4 Sociedade Esportiva e Recreativa Caxias do Sul 7 6 2 1 3 4 12 -8
5 Safurfa Esporte Clube 4 7 1 1 5 6 18 -12
6 Associação de Pais e Amigos Futebol 2 5 0 2 3 5 10 -5
Grupo B
Pos. Equipe PG J V E D GP GC SG
1 Esporte Clube Novo Hamburgo 16 7 5 1 1 22 5 17
2 Futebol Clube Estância Velha (de Estância Velha) 10 7 3 1 3 10 9 1
3 Esporte Clube Pinheiros 8 5 2 2 1 13 7 6
4 Guarany Futebol Clube (Bagé) 3 5 1 0 4 2 22 -20
5 Três Passos Atlético Clube 2 4 0 2 2 6 10 -4
Grupo C
Pos. Equipe PG J V E D GP GC SG
1 Sport Club Internacional 18 6 6 0 0 27 2 25
2 Esporte Clube São José 15 6 5 0 1 10 5 5
3 Progresso Futebol Clube 11 7 3 2 2 12 9 3
4 Grêmio Esportivo Brasil 6 8 1 3 4 9 19 -10
5 Esporte Clube Cruzeiro 2 6 0 2 4 4 13 -9
6 SESC/RS 1 5 0 1 4 3 17 -14
Regulamento
Formulário Padrão
Tabela 1ª Fase
Aplub
Campo do Bangu - 21/5/2017 15:00
CAX
0
X
1
STR
Caxias
Santa Rosa
CFA Juventude - 13/5/2017 10:00
JUV
8
X
1
GRA
Juventude
Gramadense
Carlos Renato Bebber - 24/5/2017 19:00
SAF
2
X
1
APF
Safurfa
Apafut
Pinheirão - 14/5/2017 15:00
PNH
1
X
1
NOV
Pinheiros
Novo Hamburgo
Passo D'Areia - 13/5/2017 13:00
SJO
2
X
0
PRO
São José
Progresso
CT Fragata - 13/5/2017 13:00
BRA
1
X
1
CRU
Brasil de Pelotas
Cruzeiro
Campo da RANDON - 31/5/2017 15:00
JUV
6
X
0
STR
Juventude
Santa Rosa
Vila Olímpica (Várzea Grande - Gramado) - 21/5/2017 14:00
GRA
2
X
0
SAF
Gramadense
Safurfa
Estádio das Acácias (Estância Velha) - 21/5/2017 13:00
ESV
2
X
2
TAC
Estância Velha
Três Passos
Estrela D'Alva - 20/5/2017 15:00
GUA
1
X
7
PNH
Guarany de Bagé
Pinheiros
Passo D'Areia - 23/5/2017 15:00
SJO
0
X
2
INT
São José
Internacional
CT Rubro Negro - 20/5/2017 13:00
PRO
1
X
1
BRA
Progresso
Brasil de Pelotas
Do Vale (Suplementar) - 27/5/2017 15:00
NOV
2
X
0
ESV
Novo Hamburgo
Estância Velha
CT Fragata - 31/5/2017 13:00
BRA
0
X
9
INT
Brasil de Pelotas
Internacional
Carlos Denardin - 03/6/2017 13:00
STR
1
X
1
GRA
Santa Rosa
Gramadense
Campo do Bangu - 04/6/2017 13:00
CAX
1
X
0
SAF
Caxias
Safurfa
CT TAC - 03/6/2017 15:00
TAC
1
X
4
NOV
Três Passos
Novo Hamburgo
Estrela D'Alva - 03/6/2017 15:00
GUA
1
X
0
ESV
Guarany de Bagé
Estância Velha
Passo D'Areia - 04/6/2017 13:00
INT
3
X
1
CRU
Internacional
Cruzeiro
Passo D'Areia - 03/6/2017 13:00
SJO
2
X
1
BRA
São José
Brasil de Pelotas
CT Rubro Negro - 03/6/2017 13:00
PRO
5
X
0
SEC
Progresso
SESC
Campo do Nova Roma (Flores da Cunha) - 06/6/2017 14:00
APF
1
X
1
STR
Apafut
Santa Rosa
Vila Olímpica (Várzea Grande - Gramado) - 07/6/2017 15:00
GRA
2
X
0
CAX
Gramadense
Caxias
Campo da RANDON - 07/6/2017 15:00
JUV
8
X
0
SAF
Juventude
Safurfa
Estádio das Acácias (Estância Velha) - 21/6/2017 15:00
ESV
2
X
1
PNH
Estância Velha
Pinheiros
Do Vale (Suplementar) - 21/6/2017 15:00
NOV
6
X
0
GUA
Novo Hamburgo
Guarany de Bagé
CT Rubro Negro - 07/6/2017 15:00
PRO
1
X
5
INT
Progresso
Internacional
Campo do SESC - 07/6/2017 15:00
SEC
0
X
4
BRA
SESC
Brasil de Pelotas
Antônio Vieira Ramos - 21/6/2017 15:00
CRU
0
X
1
SJO
Cruzeiro
São José
Carlos Denardin - 08/6/2017 13:00
STR
2
X
1
APF
Santa Rosa
Apafut
Centenário - 11/6/2017 15:00
CAX
1
X
1
GRA
Caxias
Gramadense
Renato Bebber - 21/6/2017 15:00
SAF
2
X
2
JUV
Safurfa
Juventude
Pinheirão - 11/6/2017 15:00
PNH
1
X
0
ESV
Pinheiros
Estância Velha
Estrela D'Alva - 10/6/2017 10:00
GUA
0
X
6
NOV
Guarany de Bagé
Novo Hamburgo
CT Fragata - 11/6/2017 13:00
BRA
1
X
2
SJO
Brasil de Pelotas
São José
Campo do SESC - 11/6/2017 13:00
SEC
0
X
3
PRO
SESC
Progresso
Antônio Vieira Ramos - 10/6/2017 13:00
CRU
0
X
5
INT
Cruzeiro
Internacional
Campo da RANDON - 15/6/2017 10:00
JUV
3
X
0
APF
Juventude
Apafut
Renato Bebber - 15/6/2017 15:00
SAF
1
X
2
CAX
Safurfa
Caxias
Sociedade São Cristovão ( Gramado) - 15/6/2017 13:00
GRA
0
X
0
STR
Gramadense
Santa Rosa
Do Vale (Suplementar) - 15/6/2017 13:00
NOV
1
X
0
TAC
Novo Hamburgo
Três Passos
Estádio das Acácias (Estância Velha) - 15/6/2017 13:00
ESV
3
X
0
GUA
Estância Velha
Guarany de Bagé
Campo do SESC - 15/6/2017 13:00
INT
3
X
0
BRA
Internacional
Brasil de Pelotas
Passo D'Areia - 15/6/2017 13:00
SJO
3
X
1
SEC
São José
SESC
CT Rubro Negro - 15/6/2017 13:00
PRO
1
X
0
CRU
Progresso
Cruzeiro
Centenário - 18/6/2017 13:00
CAX
0
X
7
JUV
Caxias
Juventude
Campo do De Zorzi (Caxias do Sul) - 17/6/2017 10:00
APF
2
X
2
GRA
Apafut
Gramadense
Carlos Denardin - 18/6/2017 15:00
STR
2
X
1
SAF
Santa Rosa
Safurfa
Estádio das Acácias (Estância Velha) - 18/6/2017 13:00
ESV
3
X
2
NOV
Estância Velha
Novo Hamburgo
CT TAC - 18/6/2017 13:00
TAC
3
X
3
PNH
Três Passos
Pinheiros
CT Fragata - 18/6/2017 13:00
BRA
1
X
1
PRO
Brasil de Pelotas
Progresso
Campo do SESC - 18/6/2017 13:30
SEC
2
X
2
CRU
SESC
Cruzeiro
Carlos Denardin - 24/6/2017 15:00
STR
X
JUV
Santa Rosa
Juventude
Renato Bebber - 24/6/2017 15:00
SAF
X
GRA
Safurfa
Gramadense
Campo do Bangu - 25/6/2017 15:00
CAX
X
APF
Caxias
Apafut
Pinheirão - 25/6/2017 15:00
PNH
X
GUA
Pinheiros
Guarany de Bagé
CT TAC - 25/6/2017 13:00
TAC
X
ESV
Três Passos
Estância Velha
CT Rubro Negro - 01/7/2017 13:00
PRO
X
SJO
Progresso
São José
Campo do SESC - 02/7/2017 13:00
SEC
X
INT
SESC
Internacional
Antônio Vieira Ramos - 24/6/2017 13:00
CRU
X
BRA
Cruzeiro
Brasil de Pelotas
Carlos Denardin -
STR
X
CAX
Santa Rosa
Caxias
Vila Olímpica (Várzea Grande - Gramado) -
GRA
X
JUV
Gramadense
Juventude
Campo do Nova Roma (Flores da Cunha) -
APF
X
SAF
Apafut
Safurfa
Do Vale -
NOV
X
PNH
Novo Hamburgo
Pinheiros
Estrela D'Alva -
GUA
X
TAC
Guarany de Bagé
Três Passos
Morada dos Quero-Queros -
INT
X
PRO
Internacional
Progresso
CT Fragata -
BRA
X
SEC
Brasil de Pelotas
SESC
Passo D'Areia -
SJO
X
CRU
São José
Cruzeiro
Jogos Adiados
Jogo Cancelado -
TAM
X
ESV
Tamoio
Estância Velha
CT TAC - 28/6/2017 15:00
TAC
X
GUA
Três Passos
Guarany de Bagé
Morada dos Quero-Queros - 24/6/2017 13:00
INT
X
SEC
Internacional
SESC
Campo do Nova Roma (Flores da Cunha) - 05/7/2017 15:00
APF
X
CAX
Apafut
Caxias
Jogo Cancelado -
NOV
X
TAM
Novo Hamburgo
Tamoio
Antônio Vieira Ramos - 05/7/2017 15:00
CRU
X
SEC
Cruzeiro
SESC
Renato Bebber - 28/6/2017 15:00
SAF
X
STR
Safurfa
Santa Rosa
Vila Olímpica (Várzea Grande - Gramado) - 28/6/2017 15:00
GRA
X
APF
Gramadense
Apafut
Das Castanheiras - 28/6/2017 13:00
JUV
X
CAX
Juventude
Caxias
Jogo Cancelado -
TAM
X
GUA
Tamoio
Guarany de Bagé
Pinheirão -
PNH
X
TAC
Pinheiros
Três Passos
Antônio Vieira Ramos - 28/6/2017 15:00
CRU
X
PRO
Cruzeiro
Progresso
Campo do SESC -
SEC
X
SJO
SESC
São José
Vila Olímpica (UCS) - 01/7/2017 15:00
APF
X
JUV
Apafut
Juventude
Jogo Cancelado -
PNH
X
TAM
Pinheiros
Tamoio
Jogo Cancelado -
TAM
X
TAC
Tamoio
Três Passos
Jogo Cancelado -
TAC
X
TAM
Três Passos
Tamoio
Jogo Cancelado -
TAM
X
PNH
Tamoio
Pinheiros
Jogo Cancelado -
GUA
X
TAM
Guarany de Bagé
Tamoio
Morada dos Quero-Queros - 04/7/2017 13:00
INT
X
SJO
Internacional
São José
Jogo Cancelado -
TAM
X
NOV
Tamoio
Novo Hamburgo
Jogo Cancelado -
ESV
X
TAM
Estância Velha
Tamoio

Fone: (51) 3214-6000