Copa Metropolitana - Sub 17 - 2017

Copa Metropolitana - Classificatória
Grupo A
Pos. Equipe PG J V E D GP GC SG
1 Esporte Clube São José 22 8 7 1 0 31 1 30
2 Sport Club Internacional 19 7 6 1 0 29 6 23
3 Futebol Clube Estância Velha (de Estância Velha) 18 9 5 3 1 18 13 5
4 SESC/RS 14 7 4 2 1 13 8 5
5 Associação Sport Club Ivoti 13 7 4 1 2 21 10 11
6 Esporte Clube Novo Hamburgo 12 7 4 0 3 8 13 -5
7 Sport Club Oriente (Canoas) 10 8 3 1 4 18 12 6
8 Esporte Clube Cruzeiro 9 7 3 0 4 9 11 -2
9 Esporte Clube Novo Horizonte 6 8 2 0 6 12 16 -4
10 Tamoio Futebol Clube 5 7 1 2 4 8 29 -21
11 Esporte Clube Mundo Novo 3 6 1 0 5 2 27 -25
12 Grêmio Esportivo Nacional 3 8 0 3 5 10 19 -9
13 União Harmonia Futebol Clube 2 7 0 2 5 4 18 -14

Regulamento
Formulário Padrão
Tabela 1ª fase
Aplub
Complexo Esportivo Santos & Schein - 10/9/2017 15:00
UNH
1
X
1
NAC
União Harmonia
Nacional
Armindo Volkart - 30/9/2017 18:00
MUN
0
X
2
SEC
Mundo Novo
SESC
Estádio das Acácias (Estância Velha) - 12/8/2017 11:00
ESV
0
X
0
SJO
Estância Velha
São José
Centro Olímpico (Canoas) - 16/8/2017 15:00
ORI
1
X
1
IVT
Oriente
Ivoti
Edgar Teixeira - 17/8/2017 15:00
TAM
1
X
2
CRU
Tamoio
Cruzeiro
Do Vale - 16/8/2017 15:00
NOV
2
X
0
NHO
Novo Hamburgo
Novo Horizonte - ES
Antônio Vieira Ramos - 30/8/2017 15:00
CRU
2
X
1
UNH
Cruzeiro
União Harmonia
Campo da AMOPAM - 30/8/2017 15:00
NHO
2
X
3
INT
Novo Horizonte - ES
Internacional
Campo do SESC - 30/8/2017 15:00
SEC
0
X
0
ESV
SESC
Estância Velha
Dr. Jacy Porto - 01/9/2017 15:00
NAC
2
X
3
TAM
Nacional
Tamoio
Passo D'Areia - 30/8/2017 13:00
SJO
2
X
1
ORI
São José
Oriente
Complexo Esportivo Santos & Schein - 06/9/2017 15:00
UNH
0
X
2
NHO
União Harmonia
Novo Horizonte - ES
Edgar Teixeira - 06/9/2017 15:00
TAM
0
X
6
IVT
Tamoio
Ivoti
Estádio das Acácias (Estância Velha) - 06/9/2017 15:00
ESV
4
X
2
NOV
Estância Velha
Novo Hamburgo
Morada dos Quero-Queros - 06/9/2017 15:00
INT
2
X
2
NAC
Internacional
Nacional
Dos Eucaliptos ( Canoas) - 06/9/2017 15:00
ORI
2
X
3
SEC
Oriente
SESC
Armindo Volkart - 07/9/2017 15:00
MUN
0
X
6
SJO
Mundo Novo
São José
Eucaliptos (Ivoti) - 09/9/2017 10:00
IVT
2
X
3
ESV
Ivoti
Estância Velha
Campo do SESC - 15/9/2017 15:00
SEC
2
X
0
UNH
SESC
União Harmonia
Do Vale - 13/9/2017 15:00
NOV
0
X
5
INT
Novo Hamburgo
Internacional
Campo da AMOPAM - 13/9/2017 15:00
NHO
0
X
3
CRU
Novo Horizonte - ES
Cruzeiro
Passo D'Areia - 13/9/2017 13:00
SJO
10
X
0
TAM
São José
Tamoio
Dr. Jacy Porto - 13/9/2017 15:00
NAC
1
X
4
ORI
Nacional
Oriente
Complexo Esportivo Santos & Schein - 20/9/2017 15:00
UNH
0
X
4
SJO
União Harmonia
São José
Morada dos Quero-Queros - 20/9/2017 15:00
INT
5
X
0
IVT
Internacional
Ivoti
Antônio Vieira Ramos - 20/9/2017 15:00
CRU
0
X
1
NOV
Cruzeiro
Novo Hamburgo
Estádio das Acácias (Estância Velha) - 20/9/2017 15:00
ESV
5
X
0
MUN
Estância Velha
Mundo Novo
Dos Eucaliptos ( Canoas) - 21/9/2017 15:00
ORI
2
X
0
NHO
Oriente
Novo Horizonte - ES
Edgar Teixeira - 20/9/2017 15:00
TAM
1
X
1
SEC
Tamoio
SESC
Eucaliptos (Ivoti) - 17/10/2017 15:00
IVT
5
X
0
UNH
Ivoti
União Harmonia
Campo do SESC - 26/9/2017 15:00
SEC
3
X
2
NAC
SESC
Nacional
Armindo Volkart - 27/9/2017 15:00
MUN
0
X
6
INT
Mundo Novo
Internacional
Passo D'Areia - 27/9/2017 15:00
SJO
2
X
0
CRU
São José
Cruzeiro
Do Vale - 27/9/2017 15:00
NOV
2
X
1
ORI
Novo Hamburgo
Oriente
Campo da AMOPAM - 27/9/2017 15:00
NHO
1
X
2
ESV
Novo Horizonte - ES
Estância Velha
Dr. Jacy Porto - 04/10/2017 15:30
NAC
0
X
3
IVT
Nacional
Ivoti
Complexo Esportivo Santos & Schein - 05/10/2017 15:30
UNH
2
X
2
TAM
União Harmonia
Tamoio
Campo do SESC - 04/10/2017 15:30
SEC
2
X
3
INT
SESC
Internacional
Do Vale - 06/10/2017 15:30
NOV
0
X
3
SJO
Novo Hamburgo
São José
Dos Eucaliptos ( Canoas) - 05/10/2017 15:30
ORI
1
X
2
ESV
Oriente
Estância Velha
Antônio Vieira Ramos - 07/10/2017 11:00
CRU
1
X
2
MUN
Cruzeiro
Mundo Novo
Eucaliptos (Ivoti) - 11/10/2017 15:30
IVT
4
X
1
CRU
Ivoti
Cruzeiro
Estádio das Acácias (Estância Velha) - 15/10/2017 15:00
ESV
2
X
2
NAC
Estância Velha
Nacional
Passo D'Areia - 11/10/2017 15:30
SJO
4
X
0
NHO
São José
Novo Horizonte - ES
Passo D'Areia - 23/10/2017 15:30
SJO
X
IVT
São José
Ivoti
Morada dos Quero-Queros - 18/10/2017 15:30
INT
5
X
0
ESV
Internacional
Estância Velha
Dr. Jacy Porto - 18/10/2017 15:30
NAC
0
X
1
NOV
Nacional
Novo Hamburgo
Dos Eucaliptos ( Canoas) - 18/10/2017 15:30
ORI
6
X
1
TAM
Oriente
Tamoio
Complexo Esportivo Santos & Schein - 18/10/2017 15:30
NHO
7
X
0
MUN
Novo Horizonte - ES
Mundo Novo
Eucaliptos (Ivoti) - 26/10/2017 15:30
IVT
X
SEC
Ivoti
SESC
Estádio das Acácias (Estância Velha) - 25/10/2017 16:30
ESV
X
UNH
Estância Velha
União Harmonia
Edgar Teixeira - 25/10/2017 15:30
TAM
X
INT
Tamoio
Internacional
Do Vale - 25/10/2017 15:30
NOV
X
MUN
Novo Hamburgo
Mundo Novo
Antônio Vieira Ramos - 25/10/2017 15:30
CRU
X
ORI
Cruzeiro
Oriente
Complexo Esportivo Santos & Schein - 25/10/2017 15:30
NHO
X
NAC
Novo Horizonte - ES
Nacional
Jogos Adiados
A Definir -
IVT
X
MUN
Ivoti
Mundo Novo
Armindo Volkart - 29/10/2017 15:30
MUN
X
UNH
Mundo Novo
União Harmonia
Morada dos Quero-Queros - 28/10/2017 13:00
INT
X
ORI
Internacional
Oriente
A Definir -
TAM
X
NOV
Tamoio
Novo Hamburgo
Antônio Vieira Ramos - 28/10/2017 15:30
CRU
X
SEC
Cruzeiro
SESC

Fone: (51) 3214-6000