Racismo
Aplub
Campo da PUCRS - 02/12/2017 19:00
COR
X
CAM
Corinthians (SP)
Atlético (MG)
Campo da PUCRS - 02/12/2017 21:30
BOT
X
BAH
Botafogo (RJ)
Bahia (BA)
Morada dos Quero-Queros - 02/12/2017 11:00
SAO
X
LAN
São Paulo (SP)
Lanús (ARG)
Morada dos Quero-Queros - 02/12/2017 16:30
CHA
X
AJR
Chapecoense (SC)
Argentinos Juniors (ARG)
Campo do SESC - 03/12/2017 15:30
NAC
X
FLU
Nacional (URU)
Fluminense (RJ)
Campo do SESC - 03/12/2017 17:30
DIM
X
GRE
Deportivo Medellín (COL)
Grêmio (RS)
Do Vale - 03/12/2017 09:00
CRU
X
JUV
Cruzeiro (MG)
Juventude (RS)
Do Vale - 03/12/2017 14:30
FLA
X
HUR
Flamengo (RJ)
Huracán (ARG)
Campo da PUCRS - 04/12/2017 18:30
TOL
X
COR
Toluca (MEX)
Corinthians (SP)
Campo da PUCRS - 04/12/2017 21:00
CAM
X
BOT
Atlético (MG)
Botafogo (RJ)
Morada dos Quero-Queros - 04/12/2017 10:00
INT
X
LAN
Internacional (RS)
Lanús (ARG)
Morada dos Quero-Queros - 04/12/2017 16:00
AJR
X
SAO
Argentinos Juniors (ARG)
São Paulo (SP)
Campo do SESC - 05/12/2017 16:00
FLU
X
DIM
Fluminense (RJ)
Deportivo Medellín (COL)
Campo do SESC - 05/12/2017 19:15
GRE
X
PAL
Grêmio (RS)
Palmeiras (SP)
Do Vale - 05/12/2017 15:30
PNT
X
CRU
Ponte Preta (SP)
Cruzeiro (MG)
Do Vale - 05/12/2017 17:30
JUV
X
FLA
Juventude (RS)
Flamengo (RJ)
Campo da PUCRS - 06/12/2017 17:00
BOT
X
TOL
Botafogo (RJ)
Toluca (MEX)
Campo da PUCRS - 06/12/2017 19:30
CAM
X
BAH
Atlético (MG)
Bahia (BA)
Morada dos Quero-Queros - 06/12/2017 15:30
LAN
X
AJR
Lanús (ARG)
Argentinos Juniors (ARG)
Morada dos Quero-Queros - 06/12/2017 17:30
CHA
X
INT
Chapecoense (SC)
Internacional (RS)
Campo do SESC - 07/12/2017 17:00
NAC
X
DIM
Nacional (URU)
Deportivo Medellín (COL)
Campo do SESC - 07/12/2017 19:15
PAL
X
FLU
Palmeiras (SP)
Fluminense (RJ)
Do Vale - 07/12/2017 15:30
HUR
X
PNT
Huracán (ARG)
Ponte Preta (SP)
Do Vale - 07/12/2017 21:30
CRU
X
FLA
Cruzeiro (MG)
Flamengo (RJ)
Campo da PUCRS - 08/12/2017 19:15
TOL
X
CAM
Toluca (MEX)
Atlético (MG)
Campo da PUCRS - 08/12/2017 21:30
BAH
X
COR
Bahia (BA)
Corinthians (SP)
Morada dos Quero-Queros - 08/12/2017 15:30
LAN
X
CHA
Lanús (ARG)
Chapecoense (SC)
Morada dos Quero-Queros - 08/12/2017 17:30
INT
X
SAO
Internacional (RS)
São Paulo (SP)
Campo do SESC - 09/12/2017 19:00
GRE
X
NAC
Grêmio (RS)
Nacional (URU)
Campo do SESC - 09/12/2017 21:30
DIM
X
PAL
Deportivo Medellín (COL)
Palmeiras (SP)
Do Vale - 09/12/2017 14:30
JUV
X
HUR
Juventude (RS)
Huracán (ARG)
Do Vale - 09/12/2017 16:30
FLA
X
PNT
Flamengo (RJ)
Ponte Preta (SP)
Campo da PUCRS - 10/12/2017 17:30
BAH
X
TOL
Bahia (BA)
Toluca (MEX)
Campo da PUCRS - 10/12/2017 21:30
COR
X
BOT
Corinthians (SP)
Botafogo (RJ)
Morada dos Quero-Queros - 10/12/2017 14:00
SAO
X
CHA
São Paulo (SP)
Chapecoense (SC)
Morada dos Quero-Queros - 10/12/2017 17:00
AJR
X
INT
Argentinos Juniors (ARG)
Internacional (RS)
Campo do SESC - 11/12/2017 17:30
PAL
X
NAC
Palmeiras (SP)
Nacional (URU)
Campo do SESC - 11/12/2017 22:00
FLU
X
GRE
Fluminense (RJ)
Grêmio (RS)
Do Vale - 11/12/2017 15:30
PNT
X
JUV
Ponte Preta (SP)
Juventude (RS)
Do Vale - 11/12/2017 17:30
HUR
X
CRU
Huracán (ARG)
Cruzeiro (MG)

Fone: (51) 3214-6000