Racismo
Aplub
Alviazul - 01/2/2015 17:00
LAJ
(3)1
X
1(1)
INT
Lajeadense
Internacional
Arena do Grêmio - 31/1/2015 17:00
GRE
3
X
0
UNI
Grêmio
União Frederiquense
Antônio Vieira Ramos - 01/2/2015 18:00
CRU
1
X
1
VEC
Cruzeiro
Veranópolis
Colosso da Lagoa - 01/2/2015 18:00
YPI
0
X
0
JUV
Ypiranga
Juventude
Passo D'Areia - 01/2/2015 18:00
SJO
2
X
0
AVE
São José
Avenida
Aldo Dapuzzo - 24/2/2015 20:00
SPA
1
X
1
PFU
São Paulo
Passo Fundo
Centenário - 31/1/2015 19:30
CAX
0
X
1
BRA
Caxias
Brasil de Pelotas
Do Vale - 01/2/2015 19:00
NOV
2
X
2
AIM
Novo Hamburgo
Aimoré
Cristo Rei - 04/2/2015 22:00
AIM
2
X
1
GRE
Aimoré
Grêmio
Beira Rio - 04/2/2015 19:30
INT
4
X
4
SJO
Internacional
São José
Antônio David Farina - 04/2/2015 20:30
VEC
0
X
2
LAJ
Veranópolis
Lajeadense
Dos Eucaliptos (Santa Cruz do Sul) - 04/2/2015 20:30
AVE
1
X
3
SPA
Avenida
São Paulo
Vermelhão da Serra - 04/2/2015 20:30
PFU
3
X
2
YPI
Passo Fundo
Ypiranga
Bento Freitas - 04/2/2015 20:30
BRA
1
X
1
CRU
Brasil de Pelotas
Cruzeiro
João Marimon Jr. - 04/2/2015 20:30
UNI
1
X
1
CAX
União Frederiquense
Caxias
Alfredo Jaconi - 04/2/2015 17:00
JUV
1
X
2
NOV
Juventude
Novo Hamburgo
Beira Rio - 07/2/2015 17:00
INT
1
X
0
NOV
Internacional
Novo Hamburgo
Dos Eucaliptos (Santa Cruz do Sul) - 08/2/2015 17:00
AVE
1
X
3
GRE
Avenida
Grêmio
Antônio David Farina - 07/2/2015 19:00
VEC
0
X
1
YPI
Veranópolis
Ypiranga
Cristo Rei - 08/2/2015 18:00
AIM
0
X
0
LAJ
Aimoré
Lajeadense
Vermelhão da Serra - 07/2/2015 18:30
PFU
1
X
1
CAX
Passo Fundo
Caxias
Alfredo Jaconi - 08/2/2015 19:30
JUV
0
X
2
CRU
Juventude
Cruzeiro
Bento Freitas - 08/2/2015 20:30
BRA
2
X
0
SPA
Brasil de Pelotas
São Paulo
Vermelhão da Colina - 08/2/2015 17:00
UNI
1
X
1
SJO
União Frederiquense
São José
Antônio Vieira Ramos - 11/2/2015 22:00
CRU
0
X
0
INT
Cruzeiro
Internacional
Arena do Grêmio - 11/2/2015 19:30
GRE
0
X
1
BRA
Grêmio
Brasil de Pelotas
Alviazul - 11/2/2015 20:30
LAJ
0
X
1
AVE
Lajeadense
Avenida
Centenário - 10/2/2015 19:30
CAX
1
X
0
VEC
Caxias
Veranópolis
Colosso da Lagoa - 11/2/2015 20:30
YPI
3
X
0
AIM
Ypiranga
Aimoré
Passo D'Areia - 12/2/2015 19:00
SJO
2
X
1
PFU
São José
Passo Fundo
Aldo Dapuzzo - 11/2/2015 20:30
SPA
0
X
3
JUV
São Paulo
Juventude
Do Vale - 11/2/2015 20:30
NOV
1
X
0
UNI
Novo Hamburgo
União Frederiquense
Arena do Grêmio - 14/2/2015 17:00
GRE
0
X
1
VEC
Grêmio
Veranópolis
Centenário - 14/2/2015 19:30
CAX
1
X
2
INT
Caxias
Internacional
Alviazul - 15/2/2015 19:30
LAJ
3
X
0
PFU
Lajeadense
Passo Fundo
Antônio Vieira Ramos - 14/2/2015 18:00
CRU
1
X
0
AVE
Cruzeiro
Avenida
Colosso da Lagoa - 14/2/2015 18:00
YPI
5
X
0
UNI
Ypiranga
União Frederiquense
Aldo Dapuzzo - 14/2/2015 19:00
SPA
0
X
1
AIM
São Paulo
Aimoré
Do Vale - 14/2/2015 18:00
NOV
0
X
0
BRA
Novo Hamburgo
Brasil de Pelotas
Passo D'Areia - 15/2/2015 19:00
SJO
0
X
1
JUV
São José
Juventude
Vermelhão da Serra - 18/2/2015 22:00
PFU
0
X
2
GRE
Passo Fundo
Grêmio
Dos Eucaliptos (Santa Cruz do Sul) - 18/2/2015 20:30
AVE
0
X
0
NOV
Avenida
Novo Hamburgo
Cristo Rei - 18/2/2015 20:30
AIM
0
X
0
CRU
Aimoré
Cruzeiro
Antônio David Farina - 18/2/2015 20:30
VEC
0
X
1
SPA
Veranópolis
São Paulo
Vermelhão da Colina - 18/2/2015 17:00
UNI
1
X
1
LAJ
União Frederiquense
Lajeadense
Bento Freitas - 18/2/2015 20:30
BRA
0
X
1
SJO
Brasil de Pelotas
São José
Alfredo Jaconi - 19/2/2015 19:30
JUV
1
X
0
CAX
Juventude
Caxias
Arena do Grêmio - 23/2/2015 20:30
GRE
0
X
0
JUV
Grêmio
Juventude
Aldo Dapuzzo - 22/2/2015 16:00
SPA
1
X
2
INT
São Paulo
Internacional
Alviazul - 22/2/2015 19:30
LAJ
1
X
1
BRA
Lajeadense
Brasil de Pelotas
Passo D'Areia - 22/2/2015 19:00
SJO
1
X
0
VEC
São José
Veranópolis
Colosso da Lagoa - 22/2/2015 17:00
YPI
3
X
0
AVE
Ypiranga
Avenida
Antônio Vieira Ramos - 22/2/2015 17:00
CRU
1
X
0
UNI
Cruzeiro
União Frederiquense
Do Vale - 22/2/2015 19:00
NOV
1
X
0
PFU
Novo Hamburgo
Passo Fundo
Centenário - 22/2/2015 18:30
CAX
2
X
1
AIM
Caxias
Aimoré
Beira Rio - 01/3/2015 18:30
INT
0
X
0
GRE
Internacional
Grêmio
Alfredo Jaconi - 01/3/2015 16:00
JUV
3
X
1
LAJ
Juventude
Lajeadense
Antônio David Farina - 28/2/2015 19:00
VEC
2
X
0
NOV
Veranópolis
Novo Hamburgo
Boca do Lobo - 05/3/2015 20:30
BRA
X
YPI
Brasil de Pelotas
Ypiranga
Dos Eucaliptos (Santa Cruz do Sul) - 01/3/2015 16:00
AVE
1
X
0
CAX
Avenida
Caxias
Vermelhão da Serra - 01/3/2015 16:00
PFU
2
X
1
CRU
Passo Fundo
Cruzeiro
Cristo Rei - 03/3/2015 20:00
AIM
3
X
1
SJO
Aimoré
São José
Vermelhão da Colina - 01/3/2015 16:00
UNI
1
X
1
SPA
União Frederiquense
São Paulo
Arena do Grêmio - 07/3/2015 18:30
GRE
X
CAX
Grêmio
Caxias
Alviazul - 07/3/2015 19:30
LAJ
X
NOV
Lajeadense
Novo Hamburgo
Passo D'Areia - 08/3/2015 18:00
SJO
X
YPI
São José
Ypiranga
Antônio Vieira Ramos - 08/3/2015 17:00
CRU
X
SPA
Cruzeiro
São Paulo
Alfredo Jaconi - 08/3/2015 16:00
JUV
X
INT
Juventude
Internacional
Cristo Rei - 08/3/2015 17:00
AIM
X
VEC
Aimoré
Veranópolis
Dos Eucaliptos (Santa Cruz do Sul) - 08/3/2015 17:00
AVE
X
PFU
Avenida
Passo Fundo
Boca do Lobo - 08/3/2015 20:00
BRA
X
UNI
Brasil de Pelotas
União Frederiquense
Colosso da Lagoa - 11/3/2015 22:00
YPI
X
GRE
Ypiranga
Grêmio
Centenário - 11/3/2015 17:00
CAX
X
LAJ
Caxias
Lajeadense
Aldo Dapuzzo - 11/3/2015 20:30
SPA
X
SJO
São Paulo
São José
Do Vale - 11/3/2015 20:30
NOV
X
CRU
Novo Hamburgo
Cruzeiro
Antônio David Farina - 11/3/2015 20:30
VEC
X
AVE
Veranópolis
Avenida
Vermelhão da Colina - 11/3/2015 16:00
UNI
X
JUV
União Frederiquense
Juventude
Vermelhão da Serra - 11/3/2015 20:30
PFU
X
BRA
Passo Fundo
Brasil de Pelotas
Beira Rio - 11/3/2015 19:30
INT
X
AIM
Internacional
Aimoré
Arena do Grêmio - 14/3/2015 16:00
GRE
X
CRU
Grêmio
Cruzeiro
Alviazul - 15/3/2015 19:30
LAJ
X
SJO
Lajeadense
São José
Colosso da Lagoa - 15/3/2015 17:00
YPI
X
CAX
Ypiranga
Caxias
Do Vale - 15/3/2015 17:00
NOV
X
SPA
Novo Hamburgo
São Paulo
Vermelhão da Colina - 15/3/2015 16:00
UNI
X
AIM
União Frederiquense
Aimoré
Vermelhão da Serra - 15/3/2015 17:00
PFU
X
VEC
Passo Fundo
Veranópolis
Alfredo Jaconi - 16/3/2015 20:30
JUV
X
AVE
Juventude
Avenida
Boca do Lobo - 15/3/2015 16:00
BRA
X
INT
Brasil de Pelotas
Internacional
Arena do Grêmio - 22/3/2015 18:30
GRE
X
LAJ
Grêmio
Lajeadense
Passo D'Areia - 21/3/2015 18:00
SJO
X
NOV
São José
Novo Hamburgo
Antônio Vieira Ramos - 22/3/2015 16:00
CRU
X
CAX
Cruzeiro
Caxias
Aldo Dapuzzo - 22/3/2015 16:00
SPA
X
YPI
São Paulo
Ypiranga
Dos Eucaliptos (Santa Cruz do Sul) - 22/3/2015 16:00
AVE
X
UNI
Avenida
União Frederiquense
Alfredo Jaconi - 21/3/2015 16:00
JUV
X
BRA
Juventude
Brasil de Pelotas
Cristo Rei - 22/3/2015 16:00
AIM
X
PFU
Aimoré
Passo Fundo
Antônio David Farina - 22/3/2015 16:00
VEC
X
INT
Veranópolis
Internacional
Do Vale - 25/3/2015 22:00
NOV
X
GRE
Novo Hamburgo
Grêmio
Passo D'Areia - 25/3/2015 19:30
SJO
X
CRU
São José
Cruzeiro
Colosso da Lagoa - 25/3/2015 20:30
YPI
X
LAJ
Ypiranga
Lajeadense
Centenário - 25/3/2015 17:00
CAX
X
SPA
Caxias
São Paulo
Antônio David Farina - 25/3/2015 20:30
VEC
X
JUV
Veranópolis
Juventude
Vermelhão da Serra - 25/3/2015 20:30
PFU
X
UNI
Passo Fundo
União Frederiquense
Bento Freitas - 25/3/2015 20:30
BRA
X
AIM
Brasil de Pelotas
Aimoré
Beira Rio - 26/3/2015 19:30
INT
X
AVE
Internacional
Avenida
Arena do Grêmio - 29/3/2015 18:30
GRE
X
SPA
Grêmio
São Paulo
Alviazul - 29/3/2015 19:30
LAJ
X
CRU
Lajeadense
Cruzeiro
Colosso da Lagoa - 29/3/2015 16:00
YPI
X
NOV
Ypiranga
Novo Hamburgo
Centenário - 28/3/2015 16:00
CAX
X
SJO
Caxias
São José
Bento Freitas - 29/3/2015 16:00
BRA
X
VEC
Brasil de Pelotas
Veranópolis
Vermelhão da Serra - 29/3/2015 16:00
PFU
X
JUV
Passo Fundo
Juventude
Cristo Rei - 29/3/2015 16:00
AIM
X
AVE
Aimoré
Avenida
Vermelhão da Colina - 29/3/2015 16:00
UNI
X
INT
União Frederiquense
Internacional
Passo D'Areia - 05/4/2015 16:00
SJO
X
GRE
São José
Grêmio
Antônio Vieira Ramos - 05/4/2015 16:00
CRU
X
YPI
Cruzeiro
Ypiranga
Do Vale - 05/4/2015 16:00
NOV
X
CAX
Novo Hamburgo
Caxias
Alfredo Jaconi - 05/4/2015 16:00
JUV
X
AIM
Juventude
Aimoré
Dos Eucaliptos (Santa Cruz do Sul) - 05/4/2015 16:00
AVE
X
BRA
Avenida
Brasil de Pelotas
Antônio David Farina - 05/4/2015 16:00
VEC
X
UNI
Veranópolis
União Frederiquense
Beira Rio - 05/4/2015 16:00
INT
X
PFU
Internacional
Passo Fundo
Jogos Adiados
Beira Rio - 01/4/2015 19:30
INT
X
YPI
Internacional
Ypiranga

Fone: (51) 3214-6001